Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Independent Brake Valve (Sa9) With Handle 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Purchase Of Independent Brake Valves (Sa9) With Handles. 🛤️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 1:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 0 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 164510 Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Specifications And Detailed Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Independent Brake Valve, Sa9, Procurement, Government Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hexagonal Head Bolts And Nuts Isi Marked Specn No. (I) Product Grade Cms Black To Is:1963(part) 1 /2002 For Bolts (2) Product Grade Cms Black To Is:1363(part 3)/2002 For Nuts Of Size 10 X25 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106330992 |
|
Reference Number |
10241550 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106466722/viewNitPdf_4707496.pdf |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 15:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hexagonal head bolts and nuts isi marked specn no. (i) product grade cms black to is:1963(part) -1 /2002 for bolts (2) product grade cms black to is:1363(part-3)/2002 for nuts of size 10x25mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolts and nuts assembled having isi marked specification (1)product grade cms black to is 1363 (part -1/2002 for bolts (2) product grade cms black to is 1363 part -3/2002 for nuts of size 6 x 25 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolts and nuts assembeled having isi marked specn no.(i) product grade cms black to is:1363(part) -1 /2002 for bolts (2) product grade cms black to is:1363(part-3)/2002 for nuts of size 12x65mm specn: is:1363/67
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolts and nuts assembeled having isi marked specn no.(i) product grade cms black to is:1363(part) -1 /2002 for bolts (2) product grade cms black to is:1363(part-3)/2002 for nuts of size 12x65mm specn: is:1363/67
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolt and nut assembled having isi marked specn no. (i) product grade cms black to is 1363(part) -1 /2002 for bolts (2) product grade cms black to is:1363(part-3)/2002 for nuts of size 12x45mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more:(old pl: 73980110) hex head bolts & nuts m20x70. m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts m. s. black is: 1363 (part.3) 2002 for nuts. m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts m.s. black is: 1363 (part.3) 2002 for nuts. as per drg.no. drg m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more:(old pl: 73980110) hex head bolts & nuts m20x70. m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts m. s. black is: 1363 (part.3) 2002 for nuts. m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts m.s. black is: 1363 (part.3) 2002 for nuts. as per drg.no. drg m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolts & nuts size m12 x 6 [hexagonal head bolts & nuts size m12 x 60 mm of products grade-c, m.s. black confirming to is:1363-(part-1) 2002 for bolts and products grade-c, m.s. black confirming to is:1363-(part-3) 2002 for nuts.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body without nuts m20x90mm to is: 1363:2002 (part 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body without nuts m12x65mm to is: 1363:2002 (part 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type