Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hexagonal Head Bolts And Nuts Assembled Having Isi Marked Specification (1)product Grade Cms Black To Is 1363 (Part 1/2002 For Bolts (2) Product Grade Cms Black To Is 1363 Part 3/2002 For Nuts Of Size 6 X 25 Mm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106793468 |
|
Reference Number |
26250108A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106793468/viewNitPdf_5080434.pdf |
| Start Date | August 15, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hexagonal head bolt and nut assembled having isi marked specn no. (i) product grade cms black to is 1363(part) -1 /2002 for bolts (2) product grade cms black to is:1363(part-3)/2002 for nuts of size 12x45mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolts and nuts assembeled having isi marked specn no.(i) product grade cms black to is:1363(part) -1 /2002 for bolts (2) product grade cms black to is:1363(part-3)/2002 for nuts of size 12x65mm specn: is:1363/67
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolts and nuts assembeled having isi marked specn no.(i) product grade cms black to is:1363(part) -1 /2002 for bolts (2) product grade cms black to is:1363(part-3)/2002 for nuts of size 12x65mm specn: is:1363/67
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolts and nuts isi marked specn no. (i) product grade cms black to is:1963(part) -1 /2002 for bolts (2) product grade cms black to is:1363(part-3)/2002 for nuts of size 10x25mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolts and nuts isi marked specn no. (i) product grade cms black to is:1963(part) -1 /2002 for bolts (2) product grade cms black to is:1363(part-3)/2002 for nuts of size 10x25mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more:(old pl: 73980110) hex head bolts & nuts m20x70. m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts m. s. black is: 1363 (part.3) 2002 for nuts. m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts m.s. black is: 1363 (part.3) 2002 for nuts. as per drg.no. drg m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more:(old pl: 73980110) hex head bolts & nuts m20x70. m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts m. s. black is: 1363 (part.3) 2002 for nuts. m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts m.s. black is: 1363 (part.3) 2002 for nuts. as per drg.no. drg m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolts & nuts size m12 x 6 [hexagonal head bolts & nuts size m12 x 60 mm of products grade-c, m.s. black confirming to is:1363-(part-1) 2002 for bolts and products grade-c, m.s. black confirming to is:1363-(part-3) 2002 for nuts.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM. s. hex. head bolt. size - m20 x 100 mm to is: 1363(part -i) /2002 with m20 hex. nut to is: 1363 (part -iii ) 2002. product grade cms black
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM. s. hex. head bolt. size - m20 x 100 mm to is: 1363(part -i) /2002 with m20 hex. nut to is: 1363 (part -iii )2002. product grade cms black.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type