Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of Welding Transformer, 440 V/70 V, Sl.No. Sws/Wt/440/03 And 04 Of Moonidih Colliery Site Workshop
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of 
Welding Transformer, 
440 V/70 V, Sl.No. 
Sws/Wt/440/03 And 04 Of 
Moonidih Colliery Site 
Workshop
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_331353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/WJA/AM(ENM)/24-25/RP-163 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 955 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Moonidih Colliery, WJ Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343457 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rewinding/repairing of welding transformer, 440v sl. no. ut/440/02, of moonidih township, w.j.a.
Rewinding/repairing of welding transformer, 440v sl. no. ut/440/02, of moonidih township, w.j.a.
Read moreComplete repairing of air cooled welding machine sl.no. 1 and 2, 220v/440v, 3p of shatabdi workshop amp colliery barora area.
Complete repairing of air cooled welding machine sl.no. 1 and 2, 220v/440v, 3p of shatabdi workshop amp colliery barora area.
Read moreComplete repairing of air cooled welding machine sl.no. 1 and 2 220v/440v, 3p of shatabdi workshop amp colliery barora area.
Complete repairing of air cooled welding machine sl.no. 1 and 2 220v/440v, 3p of shatabdi workshop amp colliery barora area.
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of oil cooled transformer 350kva, 6.6kv/440v/550v, sl.no.13329 under township, moonidih, wja
Complete 
 rewinding/repairing of oil 
 cooled transformer 
 350kva, 6.6kv/440v/550v, 
 sl.no.13329 under township, 
 moonidih, wja
Read moreRepairing rewinding of electric motor 93kw 440v(415d)sl.no.29303033-04 at sb workshop
For repairing rewinding of electric motor 93kw 440v(415d)sl.no.29303033-04 at sb workshop under sijua area
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of three (03) motors 110 kw, 550v 1470 rpm of moonidih workshop, moonidih colliery, wj area. sl.no. mnd/cws/110kw/01 and 10 or mnd/ccs/110kw/04
Complete rewinding and 
 repairing of three (03) 
 motors 110 kw, 550v 
 1470 rpm of moonidih 
 workshop, moonidih 
 colliery, wj area. 
 sl.no. 
 mnd/cws/110kw/01 
 and 10 or 
 mnd/ccs/110kw/04
Read moreComplete rewinding/ repairing of oil cooled transformer 315kva,6.6kv/440v, sl.no.367b/1 under township, moonidih, wj area
Complete rewinding/ 
 repairing of oil cooled 
 transformer 
 315kva,6.6kv/440v, 
 sl.no.367b/1 under 
 township, moonidih, wj 
 area
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of oil cooled transformer 500kva, 6.6kv/440v, sl.no. tsu 11 under township, moonidih, wj area
Complete 
 rewinding/repairing of oil 
 cooled transformer 
 500kva, 6.6kv/440v, sl.no. 
 tsu 11 under township, 
 moonidih, wj area
Read moreComplete repairing of 200hp,440v nflp sl.no. 0787 star delta proto india make of filter plant, moonidih, w.j area.
Complete repairing of 200hp,440v nflp sl.no. 0787 star delta proto india make of filter plant, moonidih, w.j area.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 100kva, 11kv/440v make-gec, colliery sl.no-mur/tr/35 transformer for lighting line purpose of muraidih colliery, amp colliery.
Complete repairing/rewinding of 100kva, 11kv/440v 
 make-gec, colliery sl.no-mur/tr/35 transformer for 
 lighting line purpose of muraidih colliery, amp 
 colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type