Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 400 Amps Welding Transformer Air Cooling Make 550 V/500 V/ 440 V/ 220 Volts, Colliery Sl.No. Phu/Welding Trans/03 Controlling Of Kkc Link Of Feeder Breaker Of Phularitand, Amp Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 400 Amps Welding Transformer Air Cooling Make 550 V/500 V/ 440 V/ 220 Volts, Colliery
Sl.No. Phu/Welding Trans/03 Controlling Of Kkc Link Of Feeder Breaker Of Phularitand, Amp Colliery
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_292536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GM/AR-I/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2023-24/341 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ENM DEPARTMENT, BARORA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 400a welding transformer 550v/500v/440v/400v/220v colliery sl.no.-phu/welding m/c benidih/01 controlling of kkc link siding feeder breaker benidih of amp colliery under barora area.
Repairing and rewinding of 400a welding transformer 
 550v/500v/440v/400v/220v colliery sl.no.-phu/welding 
 m/c benidih/01 controlling of kkc link siding feeder 
 breaker benidih of amp colliery under barora area.
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400amps vcb switch electrotechnica make for controlling of kkc link feeder breaker substation of phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of 11kv, 400amps vcb switch electrotechnica make for controlling of kkc link feeder breaker substation of phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv, 400amps gec make ht ocb switch for controlling of 500kva transformer kkc link siding substation of phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of 3.3kv, 400amps gec make ht ocb switch 
 for controlling of 500kva transformer kkc link siding 
 substation of phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400amps gec make ht ocb switch sl.no.2814 for controlling of 500kva transformer kkc link siding sub-station of phularitand, amp colliery
Repairing of 11kv, 400amps gec make ht ocb 
 switch sl.no.2814 for controlling of 500kva 
 transformer kkc link siding sub-station of 
 phularitand, amp colliery
Read moreRepairing of 150hp submersible pump er, 550volts, colliery sl.no. phu/lt/er/09 for controlling of brijrajpur phularitand, amp colliery
Repairing of 150hp submersible pump er, 550volts, colliery sl.no. phu/lt/er/09 for controlling of brijrajpur phularitand, 
 amp colliery
Read moreRepairing of 400amps abc electrical make, type nflp acb switch, 550volts, sl.no.nflp/abc/114 for controlling of crusher motor of kkc link feeder breaker 01 no. of phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of 400amps abc electrical make, type nflp acb switch, 550volts, sl.no.nflp/abc/114 for controlling of crusher motor of kkc link feeder breaker 01 no. of phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 6.6kv, 400amps starter, sait mineline make, for controlling 4000gpm pump of jarlahi patch of phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of 6.6kv, 400amps starter, sait mineline make, for controlling 4000gpm pump of jarlahi patch of phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of 160hp, 550v, sl.no. phu/lt/25(a) kirloskar electric co.ltd. make motor of phularitand underground, amp colliery.
Complete rewinding/repairing of 160hp, 550v, sl.no.
 phu/lt/25(a) kirloskar electric co.ltd. make motor of phularitand underground, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv, 400amps vcb er volga make for controlling of 4000gpm pump motor main patch of phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of 3.3kv, 400amps vcb er volga make 
 for controlling of 4000gpm pump motor main patch 
 of phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 100hp haulage resistance kilburn make, type nflp, 550volts, colliery sl. no. phu/lt/resistance/03 for controlling of benidih underground of phularitand, amp colliery
Repairing of 100hp haulage resistance kilburn make, type nflp, 550volts, colliery sl. no. phu/lt/resistance/03 for controlling of benidih underground of phularitand, amp colliery
Read moreof your Industry type