Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr To Dt Gr. 01
|
| Description |
Re Location Of Defunct Tube Well By Sixty Meter Deep Drilled Tube Well With Installation India Mark Two Under D W And S Division Chas
|
| Organisation | DWSD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DWSD_84962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DWSD/CHAS/14/2023-24 (1st Call) Gr-01 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 51000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer D W S D Division Chas |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=113984 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreNagarbhavi gs-01
Nagarbhavi general stall-01, area-136 sq.ft, mlf rs.9,533, emd rs.7,271, license period 6 years
Read moreof your Industry type