Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Keezhattur Grama Panchayath Project No 25/23 24 Aanakkall Vella Tank Road Tarring Ward No 6 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628538_3 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LID-EW/KZTR/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6335 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEEZHATTUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2022-23 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 360/23-24- pookkod puthukkolli palakkakuzhi
Re -tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 130/23-24- santhapuram kokkad road
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 304/23-24- improvement works to panniyankara dwss
Improvement works
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 162/23-24- improvement works to poonthanam anganwadi
Improvement works
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 310/23-24- retarring works to areechola anganvadi road
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 143/23-24- retarring works to elippatta colony ring road
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 44/23-24- mukhampadi paikkadamkund
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 119/23-24- poovathumparamb road
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath- project no 314/23-24-padavettippara dwss
Annual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath- project no 314/23-24-padavettippara dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 196/23-24-nottikkunnu drinking water project
Annual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama&#x0d panchayath project no 196/23-24-nottikkunnu&#x0d drinking water project&#x0d ward no3-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type