Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bluetooth Speakers Boat,Regimental Fund Cash Account Ledger 200 Pages,Jc Os Mess Fund Account Ledger
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3949804 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 17:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAIR ENTERPRISES | - | 20-09-2023 07:59:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE | - | 20-09-2023 07:59:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER | - | 20-09-2023 08:00:00 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER | Item Categories : Bluetooth Speakers Boat,Regimental fund cash account ledger 200 Pages,JCOs Mess Fund Account Ledger | 9500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Bluetooth Speakers Boat,Regimental fund cash account ledger 200 Pages,JCOs Mess Fund Account Ledger | 14874.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FAIR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Bluetooth Speakers Boat,Regimental fund cash account ledger 200 Pages,JCOs Mess Fund Account Ledger | 21197.00 | L3 |