Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton,Cash Ledger Account,Register 300 Pages,Register 250 Pages,Blue Pen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4665264 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 22:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTO YARD | - | 29-02-2024 17:37:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GARGVANSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 11:05:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NITYAM ENTERPRISE | - | 20-02-2024 23:58:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | R S TRADERS | - | 29-02-2024 17:48:52 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTO YARD | Item Categories : Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton,Cash Ledger Account,Register 300 Pages,Register 250 Pages,Blue Pen | 140795.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R S TRADERS | Item Categories : Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton,Cash Ledger Account,Register 300 Pages,Register 250 Pages,Blue Pen | 150950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GARGVANSHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton,Cash Ledger Account,Register 300 Pages,Register 250 Pages,Blue Pen | 153450.00 | L3 |