Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying Of Miscellaneous Utile Materials For Implementation Of Swm Project For Construction Of Community Level Cpu Regarding Implementation Of Rural Swm Project At Murutia G P Under Karimpur Ii Dev Block Naida
|
| Description |
Supplying Of Miscellaneous Utile Materials For Implementation Of Swm Project For Construction Of Community Level Cpu Regarding Implementation Of Rural Swm Project At Murutia G P Under Karimpur Ii Dev Block Naida
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_637446_4 |
|
Reference Number |
36/15th C.F.C/SWM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 1297 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Murutia GP Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1368228 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of waste bin households level market community level for construction of community level cpu regarding implementation of rural swm project at murutia g p under karimpur ii dev block naida
Supplying of waste bin households level market community level for construction of community level cpu regarding implementation of rural swm project at murutia g p under karimpur ii dev block naida
Read moreConstruction of acr with furniture at murutia pry school under karimpur-ii dev block.
Construction of acr with furniture at murutia pry school under karimpur-ii dev block.
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u) regarding implementation of rural swm project under ghetugachhi gp under chakdaha dev. sbm fund-1615310.00
Construction of community level central processing unit&#x0d (c.p.u) regarding implementation of rural swm project&#x0d under ghetugachhi gp under chakdaha dev.&#x0d sbm fund-1615310.00
Read moreConstruction of community level de-central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at narapatipara
Construction of community level de-central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at narapatipara
Read moreSupplying and installation of misecellaneous utile materials for implementation work compost pit andvermi compost pit at swm project chandipur sansad under haranagar gram panchyat under nakashipara dev. block , nadia .15 th fc 2023-2024 aap pla
Supplying and installation of misecellaneous utile materials for implementation work compost pit andvermi compost pit at swm project chandipur sansad under haranagar gram panchyat under nakashipara dev. block , nadia .15 th fc 2023-2024 aap pla
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at kanchrapara gp under kalyani development block
Construction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at kanchrapara gp under kalyani development block
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at julkarampur of mollabelia gp under haringhata block, nadia
Construction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at julkarampur of mollabelia gp under haringhata block, nadia
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at julkarampur of mollabelia gp under haringhata block, nadia
Construction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at julkarampur of mollabelia gp under haringhata block, nadia
Read moreSanitary and plumbing work of latrine urinal and others works of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural project palashipara swm
Sanitary and plumbing work of latrine urinal and others works of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural project palashipara swm
Read moreof your Industry type