Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Level Central Processing Unit (C.P.U) Regarding Implementation Of Rural Swm Project Under Ghetugachhi Gp Under Chakdaha Dev. Sbm Fund 1615310.00
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Level Central Processing Unit&Amp#X0d
(C.P.U) Regarding Implementation Of Rural Swm Project&Amp#X0d
Under Ghetugachhi Gp Under Chakdaha Dev.&Amp#X0d
Sbm Fund 1615310.00
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_738883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/GGP/ SBM /2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 32306 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHETUGACHHI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1632305 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u) regarding implimentation of rural swm project at gobindapur gp under sbm(g)/15th fc(2022-23) under krishnaganj block ,nadia
Construction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u) regarding implimentation of rural swm project at gobindapur gp under sbm(g)/15th fc(2022-23) under krishnaganj block ,nadia
Read moreConstruction of community level de-central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at narapatipara
Construction of community level de-central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at narapatipara
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u.) regarding implementation of rural swm project at brittihuda g.p. at g.s. no-x. under chapra panchayat samity. saap no-01 2022-23. activity id 67154158 2022 23.
Construction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u.) regarding implementation of rural swm project at brittihuda g.p. at g.s. no-x. under chapra panchayat samity. saap no-01 2022-23. activity id 67154158 2022 23.
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u.) in cluster mode for implementation of rural swm project at gopalpur under billwagram gp under nakashipara block (15th fc tied)
Construction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u.) in cluster mode for implementation of rural swm project at gopalpur under billwagram gp under nakashipara block (15th fc tied)
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at kanchrapara gp under kalyani development block
Construction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at kanchrapara gp under kalyani development block
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u.) regarding implementation of rural swm project at brittihuda g.p. at g.s. no x. under chapra panchayat samity. saap no-01 2022 23.activity id-67154158 2022 23 (mnb fund)
Construction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u.) regarding implementation of rural swm project at brittihuda g.p. at g.s. no x. under chapra panchayat samity. saap no-01 2022 23.activity id-67154158 2022 23 (mnb fund)
Read moreSwm processing unit enhancement works under sbm 2.0 for manpur city
Swm processing unit enhancement works under sbm 2.0 for manpur city
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u.) regarding implementation of rural swm project at brittihuda g.p. at g.s. no-x. under chapra panchayat samity. aap no-38/2025-26. activity id-109859145/2025-26. (sl no-1)
Construction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u.) regarding implementation of rural swm project at brittihuda g.p. at g.s. no-x. under chapra panchayat samity. aap no-38/2025-26. activity id-109859145/2025-26. (sl no-1)
Read moreof your Industry type