Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Level Central Processing Unit (C.P.U.) Regarding Implementation Of Rural Swm Project At Brittihuda G.P. At G.S. No X. Under Chapra Panchayat Samity. Saap No 01 2022 23.Activity Id 67154158 2022 23 (Mnb Fund)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Level Central Processing Unit (C.P.U.) Regarding Implementation Of Rural Swm Project At Brittihuda G.P. At G.S. No X. Under Chapra Panchayat Samity. Saap No 01 2022 23.Activity Id 67154158 2022 23 (Mnb Fund)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596209_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NAD/CHAP/BRI./NIT-13/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5545 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BRITTIHUDA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u.) regarding implementation of rural swm project at brittihuda g.p. at g.s. no-x. under chapra panchayat samity. saap no-01 2022-23. activity id 67154158 2022 23.
Construction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u.) regarding implementation of rural swm project at brittihuda g.p. at g.s. no-x. under chapra panchayat samity. saap no-01 2022-23. activity id 67154158 2022 23.
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u.) regarding implementation of rural swm project at brittihuda g.p. at g.s. no-x. under chapra panchayat samity. aap no-38/2025-26. activity id-109859145/2025-26. (sl no-1)
Construction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u.) regarding implementation of rural swm project at brittihuda g.p. at g.s. no-x. under chapra panchayat samity. aap no-38/2025-26. activity id-109859145/2025-26. (sl no-1)
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from lo hamid mondol to shop of tea at pitambarpur. g.s. no-xix. under 15th fc tied fund. saap no 12 2022-23. activity id 68794945/2022-23
Construction of covered drain from lo hamid mondol to shop of tea at pitambarpur. g.s. no-xix. under 15th fc tied fund. saap no 12 2022-23. activity id 68794945/2022-23
Read moreGp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Gp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u) regarding implimentation of rural swm project at gobindapur gp under sbm(g)/15th fc(2022-23) under krishnaganj block ,nadia
Construction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u) regarding implimentation of rural swm project at gobindapur gp under sbm(g)/15th fc(2022-23) under krishnaganj block ,nadia
Read morePcc road from jogendar garani to sibu debnath at jyotinagar sansad under ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied) saap/ubgp/2022-23, aap no- 86541640/15th fc (untied) saap/ubgp/2022-23
Pcc road from jogendar garani to sibu debnath at jyotinagar sansad under ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied) saap/ubgp/2022-23, aap no- 86541640/15th fc (untied) saap/ubgp/2022-23
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from l/o dhakhila mondal to big pond at brittihuda village. g.s. no-vi. under 15 th fc tied fund. saap no-42/2024-25. activity id no. 89043254/2024-25. (sl no-1)
Construction of cover drain from l/o dhakhila mondal to big pond at brittihuda village. g.s. no-vi. under 15 th fc tied fund. saap no-42/2024-25. activity id no. 89043254/2024-25. (sl no-1)
Read moreConstruction and installation of water treatment plant at nabagram gp, activity id- 67348529 of 2022-23 saap
Construction and installation of water treatment plant at nabagram gp, activity id- 67348529 of 2022-23 saap
Read moreConstruction of drain from khodabox house to sadhan sk house at vill gopipur. saap no. 20/2022-23
Construction of drain from khodabox house to sadhan sk house at vill gopipur. saap no. 20/2022-23
Read moreCons of guard wall with culvert near pathanpara primary school at vill pathanpara. saap no. 27/2022-23
Cons of guard wall with culvert near pathanpara primary school at vill pathanpara. saap no. 27/2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type