Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚫 Waste Management Opportunity For Rural Swm Project 🚫 The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Waste Bins At Both Household And Market Community Levels For The Construction Of Community Level Collection And Processing Units (Cpu) As Part Of The Rural Solid Waste Management (Rswm) Project In Murutia Gram Panchayat, Karimpur Ii Development Block, Naida. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 4:00 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 500 💰 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 7425 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Design Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Project's Waste Management Objectives And Guidelines. Keywords: Waste Bin, Household, Market Community, Community Cpu, Rural Swm, Zilla Parishad, Solid Waste Management, Tender, Emd, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying Of Waste Bin Households Level Market Community Level For Construction Of Community Level Cpu Regarding Implementation Of Rural Swm Project At Murutia G P Under Karimpur Ii Dev Block Naida
|
| Description |
Supplying Of Waste Bin Households Level Market Community Level For Construction Of Community Level Cpu Regarding Implementation Of Rural Swm Project At Murutia G P Under Karimpur Ii Dev Block Naida
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_704588_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/15th C.F.C/TIED/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7425 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Murutia GP Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1539273 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of miscellaneous utile materials for implementation of swm project for construction of community level cpu regarding implementation of rural swm project at murutia g p under karimpur ii dev block naida
Supplying of miscellaneous utile materials for implementation of swm project for construction of community level cpu regarding implementation of rural swm project at murutia g p under karimpur ii dev block naida
Read moreConstruction of community level de-central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at narapatipara
Construction of community level de-central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at narapatipara
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at kanchrapara gp under kalyani development block
Construction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at kanchrapara gp under kalyani development block
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at julkarampur of mollabelia gp under haringhata block, nadia
Construction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at julkarampur of mollabelia gp under haringhata block, nadia
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at julkarampur of mollabelia gp under haringhata block, nadia
Construction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at julkarampur of mollabelia gp under haringhata block, nadia
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u) regarding implementation of rural swm project under ghetugachhi gp under chakdaha dev. sbm fund-1615310.00
Construction of community level central processing unit&#x0d (c.p.u) regarding implementation of rural swm project&#x0d under ghetugachhi gp under chakdaha dev.&#x0d sbm fund-1615310.00
Read moreSanitary and plumbing work of latrine urinal and others works of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural project palashipara swm
Sanitary and plumbing work of latrine urinal and others works of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural project palashipara swm
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at (phase-i )julkarampur of mollabelia gp under haringhata block, nadia
Construction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at (phase-i )julkarampur of mollabelia gp under haringhata block, nadia
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at kaliganj g.p. under kaliganj development block , nadia. (work id-6651746521-22)
Construction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at kaliganj g.p. under kaliganj development block , nadia. (work id-6651746521-22)
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at kaliganj g.p. under kaliganj development block , nadia. work id-6651944721 2022-2023
Construction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at kaliganj g.p. under kaliganj development block , nadia. work id-6651944721 2022-2023
Read moreof your Industry type