Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From H/O Shishupal Zade To Bhaurao Meshram At Mouza Kharbi In Tahsil And Distt. Nagpur (Rural) (Short Tender Notice).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From H/O Shishupal Zade To Bhaurao Meshram At Mouza Kharbi In Tahsil And Distt. Nagpur (Rural) (Short Tender Notice).
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_941900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/12-06/2023-2024 (Unemployed Engineer) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road in new jijamata layout kharbi cement road to raut nagar at mouza kharbi in tahsil and distt. nagpur (rural) (short tender notice).
Construction of cement concrete road in new jijamata layout kharbi cement road to raut nagar at mouza kharbi in tahsil and distt. nagpur (rural) (short tender notice).
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o chayanlal pardhi to irfan khan at mouza kharbi in tahsil and distt. nagpur (rural) (short tender notice).
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o chayanlal pardhi to irfan khan at mouza kharbi in tahsil and distt. nagpur (rural) (short tender notice).
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in shikshak colony galli no.2 at mouza kharbi tah.nagpur (rural), district nagpur. (short tender notice)
Construction of cement concrete road in shikshak colony galli no.2 at mouza kharbi tah.nagpur (rural), district nagpur. (short tender notice)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in new jijamata layout kharbi cement road to raut nagar at mouza kharbi in tahsil and distt. nagpur (rural) (2nd.call)
Construction of cement concrete road in new jijamata layout kharbi cement road to raut nagar at mouza kharbi in tahsil and distt. nagpur (rural) (2nd.call)
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at vithal mandir mouza mogra tolapar tahasil narkhed dist. nagpur (short tender notice).
Construction of compound wall at vithal mandir mouza mogra tolapar tahasil narkhed dist. nagpur (short tender notice).
Read moreConstruction of cement concret road from bhardwaj guruji to dyanedra bhagat mouza kharbi bahadura vr.no.242 taluka nagpur gramin distt. nagpur. (2nd.call)
Construction of cement concret road from bhardwaj guruji to dyanedra bhagat mouza kharbi bahadura vr.no.242 taluka nagpur gramin distt. nagpur. (2nd.call)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in shikshak colony galli no.4 at mouza kharbi tah.nagpur(rural), district nagpur.
Construction of cement concrete road in shikshak colony galli no.4 at mouza kharbi tah.nagpur(rural), district nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in shikshak colony galli no.3 at mouza kharbi tah.nagpur(rural), district nagpur.
Construction of cement concrete road in shikshak colony galli no.3 at mouza kharbi tah.nagpur(rural), district nagpur.
Read moreProposed construction of cc road from h/o motghare to h/o meshram at mohit nagar, ward no 5,, kharbi for nagar panchayat bahadura, dist. nagpur
Proposed construction of cc road from h/o motghare to h/o meshram at mohit nagar, ward no 5,, kharbi for nagar panchayat bahadura, dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement of khat kharbi rajola bori to msh 06 road mdr 29 km 23/300 to 26/300 in tahsil kuhi district nagpur
Improvement of khat kharbi rajola bori to msh 06 road mdr 29 km 23/300 to 26/300 in tahsil kuhi district nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type