Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Dharupur Dhamawan Sampark Marg With Pc For Fy 2024 25 (2)
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Dharupur Dhamawan Sampark Marg With Pc For Fy 2024 25 (2)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Allahabad Zone PWD Allahabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEALD_903689_2 |
|
Reference Number |
862/93C/etendering/P.F.C/2024 Dt 15.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 4.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pratapgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1557124 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of malaknara sampark marg with pc in fy-2024-25-1
Renewal of malaknara sampark marg with pc in fy-2024-25-1
Read moreDerava dharupur marg se kasahar sampark marg vishesh marammat pc (21)
Derava dharupur marg se kasahar sampark marg vishesh marammat pc (21)
Read moreRenewal umraura raghunathpur sampark marg with pc in fy-2025-26-5
Renewal umraura raghunathpur sampark marg with pc in fy-2025-26-5
Read moreRenewal of pratapgarh sukhpal nagar marg se pure dujai sampark marg with pc in fy-2025-26-1
Renewal of pratapgarh sukhpal nagar marg se pure dujai sampark marg with pc in fy-2025-26-1
Read moreSr of rai lohangrai domipur (kachha) sampark marg with cc and pc in fy 2024-25
Sr of rai lohangrai domipur (kachha) sampark marg with cc and pc in fy 2024-25
Read moreSr of ramgarhi se pure banshi sataisa sampark marg with pc in fy-2024-25-4
Sr of ramgarhi se pure banshi sataisa sampark marg with pc in fy-2024-25-4
Read moreConstruction of udideeh yadav basti sampark marg in fy 2024-25 (with five year maintenance) (2)
Construction of udideeh yadav basti sampark marg in fy 2024-25 (with five year maintenance) (2)
Read moreRenewal of barahuwa me peer baba se pure swamidas sampark marg with pc in fy-2025-26-34
Renewal of barahuwa me peer baba se pure swamidas sampark marg with pc in fy-2025-26-34
Read moreRenewal of bihar sakardaha marg se saray jaichandra sampark marg in fy-2026-27-7
Renewal of bihar sakardaha marg se saray jaichandra sampark marg in fy-2026-27-7
Read moreof your Industry type