Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
05/2nd Call/Lglps/15th Fc/2025 2026 Sl 03
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At 11 No Maiya Chhaitani Primary School Under Maiya Gp Under Lalgola Panchayat Samity Under 15th Cfc Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_941715_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2nd Call/LGLPS/15th FC/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8042 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lalgola Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2229503 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 277 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read more08/lglps/15th fc/2025-2026 sl 05
Construction of concrete road from near the house of jiarul sk towards the house of matiur rahaman at vill uttar latiberpara under kalmegha gp
Read more08/2nd call/lglps/15th fc/2025-2026 sl no 01
Repairing of black top road near the house of samayun sk towards house of ashadul sk at vill dhullauri under jasaitala gp
Read more03/lglps/15th fc/2025-2026 sl 16
Construction of small water treatment unit atu plant near the house of sahidul islam vill atroshia under bilborakopra gp 114107335
Read more07/2nd call/lglps/15th fc sbm/2025-2026 sl no 02
Construction of community toilet near netaji more dokandar committee office room under bahadurpur gp
Read more04/2nd call/lglps/15th fc/2025-2026 sl02
Construction of concrete road from tota house towards pitch road via nazrul house at village uttar airmary under airmary krishnapur gp
Read moreof your Industry type