Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
R/R Damages On Kupri Link Road In K.M. 0/00 To 1/300, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 0/291 To 0/304, 0/505 To 0/525, 0/990 To 0/995 And B/Wall At R.D. 0/295 To 0/305, 0/970 To 0/982, 1/020 To 1/035, 1/145 To 1/155
Description
R/R Damages On Kupri Link Road In K.M. 0/00 To 1/300, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 0/291 To 0/304, 0/505 To 0/525, 0/990 To 0/995 And B/Wall At R.D. 0/295 To 0/305, 0/970 To 0/982, 1/020 To 1/035, 1/145 To 1/155
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_80699_16
Reference
Number
PW-KD-E-Tender/2023-24-4656-60 dated 23-10-2023
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 50400
Tender Value -
Place EE Kotkhai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date October 27, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 04/11/2023

Expired 1031 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.