Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Kupri Chalali Road In K.M. 0/00 To 1/300, C/O R/Wall At R.D. 0/010 To 0/035 And B/Wall At R.D. 0/005 To 0/020
|
| Description |
C/O Kupri Chalali Road In K.M. 0/00 To 1/300, C/O R/Wall At R.D. 0/010 To 0/035 And B/Wall At R.D. 0/005 To 0/020
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_100939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2024-25-7588-91 dtd 24-02-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 17200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=148497 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o kupri chalali road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/010 to 0/035 and b/wall at r.d. 0/005 to 0/020
C/o kupri chalali road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/010 to 0/035 and b/wall at r.d. 0/005 to 0/020
Read moreR/r damages on link road to kupri to chalali road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/200, r/wall at r.d. 0/065 to 0/080
R/r damages on link road to kupri to chalali road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/200, r/wall at r.d. 0/065 to 0/080
Read moreR/r damages on kupri link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/291 to 0/304, 0/505 to 0/525, 0/990 to 0/995 and b/wall at r.d. 0/295 to 0/305, 0/970 to 0/982, 1/020 to 1/035, 1/145 to 1/155
R/r damages on kupri link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/291 to 0/304, 0/505 to 0/525, 0/990 to 0/995 and b/wall at r.d. 0/295 to 0/305, 0/970 to 0/982, 1/020 to 1/035, 1/145 to 1/155
Read moreR/r damages on tillu link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/150, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/585 to 0/615 and b/wall at r.d. 0/025 to 0/035
R/r damages on tillu link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/150, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/585 to 0/615 and b/wall at r.d. 0/025 to 0/035
Read moreR/r damages on tillu link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/150, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/585 to 0/615 and b/wall at r.d. 0/025 to 0/035
R/r damages on tillu link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/150, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/585 to 0/615 and b/wall at r.d. 0/025 to 0/035
Read moreC/o link road from kupri nalla to nautu dhar road in k.m. 0/00 to 0/720, c/o, 5/7 mtr. wide formation cutting at r.d. 0/00 to 0/240
C/o link road from kupri nalla to nautu dhar road in k.m. 0/00 to 0/720, c/o, 5/7 mtr. wide formation cutting at r.d. 0/00 to 0/240
Read moreR r damages to link road to bhamnoli km 0 0 to 1 500 sh c o r wall at rd 1 020 to 1 035
R r damages to link road to bhamnoli km 0 0 to 1 500 sh c o r wall at rd 1 020 to 1 035
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/ii/010/035/24-25
Development of road surface by cement concrete in place of asphaltum road surface at raja kali krishna lane in ward no-10 under br-ii.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/ii/010/020/24-25
Replacement of damaged/broken pit cover at shyampukur street, raja naba krishna street, bindaban paul lane and others places in ward no-010.
Read morekmc/ee (c)/ ii/020/010/23-24
Construction of g.c.i. sheet shed with iron structure at 6, dutta para lane in wd no 20.
Read moreof your Industry type