Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Am To Roads Under The Jurisdiction Of (R And B) Section Aswaraopeta For The Year 2025 26 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Am To Roads Under The Jurisdiction Of (R And B) Section Aswaraopeta For The Year 2025 26 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 612142 |
|
Reference Number |
04/TO/EE/RB/ KGM/2025-26 Dt. 07.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 146 |
| EMD | 10294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 04:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreAm to mdrs roads under the jurisdiction of (rb) section, aswaraopeta for the year 2024-25 in bhadradri kothagudem district (package-i) (2nd call).
Am to mdrs roads under the jurisdiction of (rb) section, aswaraopeta for the year 2024-25 in bhadradri kothagudem district (package-i) (2nd call).
Read moreAm to roads under the jurisdiction of (rb) section, aswaraopeta for the year 2025-26 in bhadradri kothagudem district (4th call)
Am to roads under the jurisdiction of (randb) section, aswaraopeta for the year 2025-26 in bhadradri kothagudem district (4th call)
Read moreAm to odrs roads under the jurisdiction of (rb) section, aswaraopeta for the year 2024-25 in bhadradri kothagudem district (package no.1) (2nd call).
Am to odrs roads under the jurisdiction of (rb) section, aswaraopeta for the year 2024-25 in bhadradri kothagudem district (package no.1) (2nd call).
Read moreAm to roads under the jurisdiction of (randb) section, kothagudem for the year 2025-26 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Am to roads under the jurisdiction of (randb) section, kothagudem for the year 2025-26 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Read moreAm to mdrs roads under the jurisdiction of (rb) section, aswaraopeta for the year 2024-25 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Am to mdrs roads under the jurisdiction of (rb) section, aswaraopeta for the year 2024-25 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreAm to aswaraopeta -burgampad road from km 1/500 - 29/0 under the jurisdiction of (rb) section, aswaraopeta for the year 2024-25 in bhadradri kothagudem district.(2nd call)
Am to aswaraopeta -burgampad road from km 1/500 - 29/0 under the jurisdiction of (rb) section, aswaraopeta for the year 2024-25 in bhadradri kothagudem district.(2nd call)
Read moreAm to roads under the jurisdiction of (rb) section dammapeta for the year 2025-26 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Am to roads under the jurisdiction of (r and b) section dammapeta for the year 2025-26 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Read moreAm to roads under the jurisdiction of (randb) section, chandrugonda for the year 2025-26 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Am to roads under the jurisdiction of (randb) section, chandrugonda for the year 2025-26 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Read moreAm to odrs roads under the jurisdiction of (rb) section, aswaraopeta for the year 2024-25 in bhadradri kothagudem district (package no.1)
Am to odrs roads under the jurisdiction of (rb) section, aswaraopeta for the year 2024-25 in bhadradri kothagudem district (package no.1)
Read moreof your Industry type