Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair & Testing Of Hp Laser Jet Printer M208 W,Repair & Testing Of Hp Laser Jet Printer M1005 Mfp
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5669471
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date December 06, 2024 19:07
End Date
Expired 27/12/2024

Expired 617 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BALAJI ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : Repair & Testing of HP Laser Jet Printer Title : Repair & Testing of HP Laser Jet Printer M208W 14-12-2024 18:13:57 N/A Qualified
2 kundan auto electricals Make : NA Model : Repair & Testing of HP Laser Jet Printer Title : Repair & Testing of HP Laser Jet Printer M208W 14-12-2024 18:45:23 N/A Qualified
3 UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA Make : NA Model : Repair & Testing of HP Laser Jet Printer Title : Repair & Testing of HP Laser Jet Printer M208W 14-12-2024 19:33:06 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BALAJI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Repair & Testing of HP Laser Jet Printer M208W,Repair & Testing of HP Laser Jet Printer M1005 MFP 10466.60 L1
2 kundan auto electricals Item Categories : Repair & Testing of HP Laser Jet Printer M208W,Repair & Testing of HP Laser Jet Printer M1005 MFP 13584.00 L2
3 UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA Item Categories : Repair & Testing of HP Laser Jet Printer M208W,Repair & Testing of HP Laser Jet Printer M1005 MFP 14811.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise