Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Bt Surface By Using Cmp At Haris Street (150017 S496),Joseph Ist Cross Street (150017 R305),Joseph 2nd Cross Street (150017 R306) In Ward No.17,Rajalekshmi Nagar Road (150004 R075),Rajalekshmi Nagar Road 2(150004 R104),Rajalekshmi Nagar Road (15
Description
Providing Bt Surface By Using Cmp At Haris Street (150017 S496),Joseph Ist Cross Street (150017 R305),Joseph 2nd Cross Street (150017 R306) In Ward No.17,Rajalekshmi Nagar Road (150004 R075),Rajalekshmi Nagar Road 2(150004 R104),Rajalekshmi Nagar Road (15
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_327944_1
Reference
Number
E3/14586/2022/Pack_IV
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.55 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place City Municipal Coporation Office Nagercoil
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date June 16, 2023 00:00
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1171 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.