Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cover Drain From Dinesh Karak House To Ashok Mondal House San Vi 98032782
|
| Description |
Pucca Drain
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_822042_9 |
|
Reference Number |
27/KHGP/XVFC TIED/e-NIT-06/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAGANNATHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1829047 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConst of pcc cover drain from niren mondal house towards ashok ghosh house house at dwarnary.
Const of pcc cover drain from niren mondal house towards ashok ghosh house house at dwarnary.
Read moreCons of con pucca cover drain with shokpit from jaganath mondal house to haricharan mondal house at agardanga san vi, activity id-69361674
Cons of con pucca cover drain with shokpit from jaganath mondal house to haricharan mondal house at agardanga san vi, activity id-69361674
Read moreConst of cover drain from palash mondal house to surja mondal house
Const of cover drain from palash mondal house to surja mondal house
Read moreConst of cc cover drain with soakpit from buro mondal house to jharna mondal house at pursa sansad vi, activity id - 110548106
Const of cc cover drain with soakpit from buro mondal house to jharna mondal house at pursa sansad vi, activity id - 110548106&#x0d
Read moreConst. of cover drain from sukumar mondal house to nilkanta mondal at gadadharpur
Const. of cover drain from sukumar mondal house to nilkanta mondal at gadadharpur
Read moreConst of con cover drain from snigdha mondal house to jagannath mondal house at mejhiary
Const of con cover drain from snigdha mondal house to jagannath mondal house at mejhiary
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from khalek mondal house to nantu mondal land via sadek mondal at d.garibpur sansad-vi
Construction of cover drain from khalek mondal house to nantu mondal land via sadek mondal at d.garibpur sansad-vi
Read moreConst. of cover drain from iliyas math to duranta mondal house
Const. of cover drain from iliyas math to duranta mondal house
Read moreof your Industry type