Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of 450 Np2 Pipe And Cc Road From H.No. 18 7 425/407 Via 18 7 425/411/A Via 18 7 425/477 Via 18 7 425/515 To 18 7 425/592 At Khan Nagar In 34 Talab Chanchalam Division In Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs. 35.60 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of 450 Np2 Pipe And Cc Road From H.No. 18 7 425/407 Via 18 7 425/411/A Via 18 7 425/477 Via 18 7 425/515 To 18 7 425/592 At Khan Nagar In 34 Talab Chanchalam Division In Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs. 35.60 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 490307 |
|
Reference Number |
30/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2023-24Dated: 06.01.2024(Item-08) |
| Tender Fee | 994 |
| EMD | 28071 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 05:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/407 via 18-7-425/411/a via 18-7-425/477 via 18-7-425/515 to 18-7-425/592 at khan nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 35.60 lakhs (recall)
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/407 via 18-7-425/411/a via 18-7-425/477 via 18-7-425/515 to 18-7-425/592 at khan nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 35.60 lakhs (recall)
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs (recall)
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs (recall)
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs (2nd recall)
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs (2nd recall)
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/154/a to 18-7-425/88 via h.no. 18-7-425/155/d siddiq nagar c block in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 24.30 lakhs
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/154/a to 18-7-425/88 via h.no. 18-7-425/155/d siddiq nagar c block in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 24.30 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/154/a to 18-7-425/88 via h.no. 18-7-425/155/d siddiq nagar c block in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 24.30 lakhs
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/154/a to 18-7-425/88 via h.no. 18-7-425/155/d siddiq nagar c block in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 24.30 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/253/5 to 18-7-425/253/8 siddique nagar c block in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc (recall) rs. 31.80 lakhs
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/253/5 to 18-7-425/253/8 siddique nagar c block in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc (recall) rs. 31.80 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain np3 450mm dia and laying of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/130 to 18-7-425/95/a to 18-7-425/122 and 18-7-425/155/d and 18-7-425/165 road no. 3 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 43.75 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain np3 450mm dia and laying of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/130 to 18-7-425/95/a to 18-7-425/122 and 18-7-425/155/d and 18-7-425/165 road no. 3 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 43.75 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain with 450 mm dia np2 pipe and cc road from 18-7-425/116/a to 18-7-426/95/1 and 18-7-426/130/b to 18-7-426/134/b at siddiqui nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 15.10 lakhs change of site and specification : reconstruction of sw drain with 450 mm dia np2 pipe and cc road from 18-7-425/245, 18-7-425/260, 18-7-425/281 at siddiqui nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(recall) rs. 15.10 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain with 450 mm dia np2 pipe and cc road from 18-7-425/116/a to 18-7-426/95/1 and 18-7-426/130/b to 18-7-426/134/b at siddiqui nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 15.10 lakhs change of site and specification : reconstruction of sw drain with 450 mm dia np2 pipe and cc road from 18-7-425/245, 18-7-425/260, 18-7-425/281 at siddiqui nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(recall) rs. 15.10 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from 18-7-425/82/2/1 to 18-7-425/79 in siddique nagar 34-talab chanchalam division, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.9.95 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from 18-7-425/82/2/1 to 18-7-425/79 in siddique nagar 34-talab chanchalam division, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.9.95 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type