Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of 450 Np2 Pipe And Cc Road From H.No. 18 7 425/253/5 To 18 7 425/253/8 Siddique Nagar C Block In 34 Talab Chanchalam Division In Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc (Recall) Rs. 31.80 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of 450 Np2 Pipe And Cc Road From H.No. 18 7 425/253/5 To 18 7 425/253/8 Siddique Nagar C Block In 34 Talab Chanchalam Division In Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc (Recall) Rs. 31.80 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 491701 |
|
Reference Number |
31/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2023-24Dated: 19.01.2024(Item-05) |
| Tender Fee | 677 |
| EMD | 19110 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of cc road from 18-7-425/82/2/1 to 18-7-425/79 in siddique nagar 34-talab chanchalam division, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.9.95 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from 18-7-425/82/2/1 to 18-7-425/79 in siddique nagar 34-talab chanchalam division, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.9.95 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/407 via 18-7-425/411/a via 18-7-425/477 via 18-7-425/515 to 18-7-425/592 at khan nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 35.60 lakhs
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/407 via 18-7-425/411/a via 18-7-425/477 via 18-7-425/515 to 18-7-425/592 at khan nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 35.60 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs (recall)
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs (recall)
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs (2nd recall)
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs (2nd recall)
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/407 via 18-7-425/411/a via 18-7-425/477 via 18-7-425/515 to 18-7-425/592 at khan nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 35.60 lakhs (recall)
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/407 via 18-7-425/411/a via 18-7-425/477 via 18-7-425/515 to 18-7-425/592 at khan nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 35.60 lakhs (recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-87-425/615, siddique nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 13.75 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-87-425/615, siddique nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 13.75 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/154/a to 18-7-425/88 via h.no. 18-7-425/155/d siddiq nagar c block in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 24.30 lakhs
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/154/a to 18-7-425/88 via h.no. 18-7-425/155/d siddiq nagar c block in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 24.30 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/154/a to 18-7-425/88 via h.no. 18-7-425/155/d siddiq nagar c block in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 24.30 lakhs
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/154/a to 18-7-425/88 via h.no. 18-7-425/155/d siddiq nagar c block in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 24.30 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road at masjid-e-siddique from 18-7-425/83 to 18-7-425/152/3 and near blue sky high school in siddique nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.3.30 lakhs
Laying of cc road at masjid-e-siddique from 18-7-425/83 to 18-7-425/152/3 and near blue sky high school in siddique nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.3.30 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type