Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Sw Drain With 450 Mm Dia Np2 Pipe And Cc Road From 18 7 425/116/A To 18 7 426/95/1 And 18 7 426/130/B To 18 7 426/134/B At Siddiqui Nagar In 34 Talab Chanchalam Division In Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs. 15.10 Lakhs Change Of Site And Specification : Reconstruction Of Sw Drain With 450 Mm Dia Np2 Pipe And Cc Road From 18 7 425/245, 18 7 425/260, 18 7 425/281 At Siddiqui Nagar In 34 Talab Chanchalam Division In Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc(recall) Rs. 15.10 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Sw Drain With 450 Mm Dia Np2 Pipe And Cc Road From 18 7 425/116/A To 18 7 426/95/1 And 18 7 426/130/B To 18 7 426/134/B At Siddiqui Nagar In 34 Talab Chanchalam Division In Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs. 15.10 Lakhs Change Of Site And Specification : Reconstruction Of Sw Drain With 450 Mm Dia Np2 Pipe And Cc Road From 18 7 425/245, 18 7 425/260, 18 7 425/281 At Siddiqui Nagar In 34 Talab Chanchalam Division In Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc(recall) Rs. 15.10 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 491703 |
|
Reference Number |
31/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2023-24Dated: 19.01.2024(Item-06) |
| Tender Fee | 422 |
| EMD | 11897 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/407 via 18-7-425/411/a via 18-7-425/477 via 18-7-425/515 to 18-7-425/592 at khan nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 35.60 lakhs
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/407 via 18-7-425/411/a via 18-7-425/477 via 18-7-425/515 to 18-7-425/592 at khan nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 35.60 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/407 via 18-7-425/411/a via 18-7-425/477 via 18-7-425/515 to 18-7-425/592 at khan nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 35.60 lakhs (recall)
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/407 via 18-7-425/411/a via 18-7-425/477 via 18-7-425/515 to 18-7-425/592 at khan nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 35.60 lakhs (recall)
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs (recall)
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs (recall)
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs (2nd recall)
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs (2nd recall)
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain np3 450mm dia and laying of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/130/a, 18-7-425/157 to 18-7-425/152/a and 18-7-425/194/a/b at siddiqui nagar road no. 4 in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 43.75 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain np3 450mm dia and laying of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/130/a, 18-7-425/157 to 18-7-425/152/a and 18-7-425/194/a/b at siddiqui nagar road no. 4 in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 43.75 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/154/a to 18-7-425/88 via h.no. 18-7-425/155/d siddiq nagar c block in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 24.30 lakhs
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/154/a to 18-7-425/88 via h.no. 18-7-425/155/d siddiq nagar c block in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 24.30 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/154/a to 18-7-425/88 via h.no. 18-7-425/155/d siddiq nagar c block in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 24.30 lakhs
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/154/a to 18-7-425/88 via h.no. 18-7-425/155/d siddiq nagar c block in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 24.30 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/253/5 to 18-7-425/253/8 siddique nagar c block in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc (recall) rs. 31.80 lakhs
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/253/5 to 18-7-425/253/8 siddique nagar c block in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc (recall) rs. 31.80 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain np3 450mm dia and laying of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/130 to 18-7-425/95/a to 18-7-425/122 and 18-7-425/155/d and 18-7-425/165 road no. 3 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 43.75 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain np3 450mm dia and laying of cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/130 to 18-7-425/95/a to 18-7-425/122 and 18-7-425/155/d and 18-7-425/165 road no. 3 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 43.75 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type