Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Day Wise Programme For Practical And Theory,List Of Lesson,List Of Demonstration,List Of Graded Exe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Labour and Employment Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3906447 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 20:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MARUTI ENTERPRISE
15524.1
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISE | - | 20-09-2023 18:45:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GAJANAND TRADERS | - | 21-09-2023 15:58:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MARUTI ENTERPRISE | - | 20-09-2023 21:30:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | S S ENTERPRISE | - | 20-09-2023 18:54:08 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MARUTI ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Day Wise Programme for Practical and Theory,List of Lesson,list of Demonstration,list of Graded exe | 15524.10 | L1 |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Day Wise Programme for Practical and Theory,List of Lesson,list of Demonstration,list of Graded exe | 36377.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GAJANAND TRADERS | Item Categories : Day Wise Programme for Practical and Theory,List of Lesson,list of Demonstration,list of Graded exe | 41029.00 | L3 |
| 4 | S S ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Day Wise Programme for Practical and Theory,List of Lesson,list of Demonstration,list of Graded exe | 42858.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Day Wise Programme for Practical and Theory | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 364.000 |
| List of Lesson | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 19.000 |
| list of Demonstration | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 19.000 |
| list of Graded exercise | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 19.000 |
| Trainee Daily Dairy | NA | BOQ Item | 202 | ₹ 1797.800 |
| Trainee Tools Issue Register | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 406.000 |
| Trainee Material Issue Register | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 406.000 |
| Progress Card Enginnering trade | NA | BOQ Item | 193 | ₹ 279.850 |
| Progress Card Non Enginnering trade | NA | BOQ Item | 115 | ₹ 166.750 |
| Chart model register | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 116.000 |
| Quareterly Raw material demand form register | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 792.000 |
| Indent Book | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 975.000 |
| Raw material Consumable Register | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1650.000 |
| Expandeble register | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 495.000 |
| Dead Stock and Furniture Register | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 660.000 |
| History sheet | NA | BOQ Item | 79 | ₹ 1501.000 |
| Preventive maintenance chart | NA | BOQ Item | 65 | ₹ 1235.000 |
| General Maintenance and Other Work book register | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 156.000 |
| Broken Register | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 182.000 |
| Scrap Register | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 125.000 |
Day wise programme for practical and theory,day wise programme for wc and sc engg drg ss,list of le
Read more
Day wise programme for practical and theory,trainee tools issue register,trainee material issue reg
Read more
Day wise for practical and theory,day wise for wc and sc ed and ss,quanterly test and sessional reg
Read more
Niq 03 sl no-01 supply different type of utensil for kitchen assistance for mid-day meal programme in different school as per enclosed list under kakdwip block in the district of south 24 pgs
Supply different type of utensil for kitchen assistance for mid-day meal programme in different school as per enclosed list under kakdwip block in the district of south 24 pgs
Read moreNiq 03 sl no-01 supply different type of utensil for kitchen assistance for mid-day meal programme in different school as per enclosed list under kakdwip block in the district of south 24 pgs
Supply different type of utensil for kitchen assistance for mid-day meal programme in different school as per enclosed list under kakdwip block in the district of south 24 pgs
Read moreof your Industry type