Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of Adopter For Volvo L180 H Loader Working At Jvrocp, Kgm Area On Proprietary Basis
Description
Procurement Of Adopter For Volvo L180 H Loader Working At Jvrocp, Kgm Area On Proprietary Basis
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 552747
Reference
Number
EKG24P0107
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date October 22, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 29/10/2024

Expired 674 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.