Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Engine Assembly For Volvo L180 Fe 4.6 Cu.M Loader For Use At Jvr Ocp, Kgm Area On Proprietary Basis.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Engine Assembly For Volvo L180 Fe 4.6 Cu.M Loader For Use At Jvr Ocp Kgm Area On Proprietary Basis
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 627742 |
|
Reference Number |
EKG23P0254 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of transmission assembly for volvo l180 fe 4.6 cu.m loader for use at jvr ocp, kgm area on proprietary basis.
Repair of transmission assembly for volvo l180 fe 4.6 cu.m loader for use at jvr ocp, kgm area on proprietary basis
Read moreL180h model volvo make cu.m loader
Procurement of spares for l180h model volvo make 4.6 cu.m loader working at srpocp, srp-area on proprietary basis.
Read moreProcurement of adopter for volvo l180h loader working at jvrocp, kgm area on proprietary basis
Procurement of adopter for volvo l180h loader working at jvrocp, kgm area on proprietary basis
Read moreHiring of one 4.6 cu.m front end loader
Hiring of one 4.6 cu.m front end loader for a period of 42 months at rkp-chp,mm area-reg.
Read moreProcurement of spares for beml 60t dumpers working at jvr ocp, kgm (a) on proprietary basis-reg
Procurement of spares for beml 60t dumpers working at jvr ocp, kgm (a) on proprietary basis-reg
Read moreProcurement of engine spares on proprietary basis for beml 60t dumpers working at jvr ocp, kgm area
Procurement of engine spares on proprietary basis for beml 60t dumpers working at jvr ocp, kgm area
Read moreHiring of 4.6 cu.m front end loader water tanker
Hiring of one no. of 4.6 cu.m capacity front loader on 24hrs availability with minimum running of 10-12hrs per day for a period of 3 years at goleti chp, bellampalli area
Read moreProcurement of recon engine assembly on proprietary basis for komatsu 60t dumpers working at jvr ocp, kgm(a)-reg
Procurement of recon engine assembly on proprietary basis for komatsu 60t dumpers working at jvr ocp, kgm(a)-reg
Read moreProcurement of bucket cylinder for tata hitachi ex-1200 hydraulic shovel 5.0 cu.m working at jvr oc-ii sathupalli, kgm area on proprietary basis
Procurement of bucket cylinder for tata hitachi ex-1200 hydraulic shovel 5.0 cu.m working at jvr oc-ii sathupalli, kgm area on proprietary basis
Read moreOutsourcing for dismantling of 1 no. of 5 cu.m tata hitachi make hydraulic excavator at jvr ocp, kgm area and assembling commissioning of the same at pkoc project manuguru area on proprietary basis - reg.
Outsourcing for dismantling of 1 no. of 5 cu.m tata hitachi make hydraulic excavator at jvr ocp, kgm area and assembling commissioning of the same at pkoc project manuguru area on proprietary basis - reg.
Read moreof your Industry type