Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 06 Nos. Type 4 Residences For Pwd Officers In District Hapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of 06 Nos. Type 4 Residences For Pwd Officers In District Hapur
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMRT_1038715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2887 /96M/E-TEN/BSRO/2025-26 Date 03.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 18.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1883371 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConstruction work of 6 nos -g plus 2- of type-4 for the residence of administrative officers in village achheja tehsil hapur -anand vihar- in district hapur
Construction work of 6 nos -g plus 2- of type-4 for the residence of administrative officers in village achheja tehsil hapur -anand vihar- in district hapur
Read moreConstruction work of 6 nos -g plus 2- of type-4 for the residence of administrative officers in village achheja tehsil hapur -anand vihar- in district hapur
Construction work of 6 nos -g plus 2- of type-4 for the residence of administrative officers in village achheja tehsil hapur -anand vihar- in district hapur
Read moreConstruction of 4 type-1,residences, 17 type-2, residences, 5 type-3, residences,and 1 type-4 residences for revenue officers/employees at killari tal.ausa dist.latur.
Construction of 4 type-1,residences, 17 type-2, residences, 5 type-3, residences,and 1 type-4 residences for revenue officers/employees at killari tal.ausa dist.latur.
Read moreConstruction work of multi-storey building for 2 nos. of type 4 residences for officers/employees in district kushinagar.
Construction work of multi-storey building for 2 nos. of type 4 residences for officers/employees in district kushinagar.
Read moreConstruction work of multi-storey building for 2 nos. of type 4 residences for officers/employees in district kushinagar
Construction work of multi-storey building for 2 nos. of type 4 residences for officers/employees in district kushinagar
Read moreElectrification work of 06 nos residence of type 4 for administrative officer at village acheja tehsil and district hapur
Electrification work of 06 nos residence of type 4 for administrative officer at village acheja tehsil and district hapur
Read moreof your Industry type