Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T01 Kota To Dhatooriya Khurd Via Mumana Govindpura Under Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii (2022 23) In District Jhalawar Package No Rj19 P309
|
| Description |
T01 Kota To Dhatooriya Khurd Via Mumana Govindpura Under Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii (2022 23) In District Jhalawar Package No Rj19 P309
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERJ_130202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 11.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHALAWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersraj.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205194 |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T01-kota to dhatooriya khurd via mumana govindpura under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p309
T01-kota to dhatooriya khurd via mumana govindpura under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p309
Read moreT01-kota to dhatooriya khurd via mumana govindpura under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p309
T01-kota to dhatooriya khurd via mumana govindpura under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p309
Read moreT01-kota to dhatooriya khurd via mumana govindpura under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p309
T01-kota to dhatooriya khurd via mumana govindpura under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p309
Read moreUpgdaration of nezadela khurd to nagoki via mallewala, budhabhana, kirarkot road under pmgsy-iii batch-3
Upgdaration of nezadela khurd to nagoki via mallewala, budhabhana, kirarkot road under pmgsy-iii batch-3
Read moreT15-sh-74 to peepalda under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p307
T15-sh-74 to peepalda under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p307
Read moreT15-sh-74 to peepalda under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p307
T15-sh-74 to peepalda under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p307
Read moreT15-sh-74 to peepalda under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p307
T15-sh-74 to peepalda under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p307
Read moreSalem district - veerapandi block t01-maramangathupatty to keerapappampadi road (via) malaiyanur at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-255.

 salem district - veerapandi block t01-maramangathupatty to keerapappampadi road (via) malaiyanur at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-255. 
Read moreT01 janana bunarwatan gwaloo hillori bhatnoka road road under package no. rj24p342 pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt. nagaur
T01 janana bunarwatan gwaloo hillori bhatnoka road road under package no. rj24p342 pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt. nagaur
Read moreT10-sh19c to mdr222 via berla, kagliya under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p303
T10-sh19c to mdr222 via berla, kagliya under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p303
Read moreof your Industry type