Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Pmgsy Iii Road Construction Project 🛣️ The National Rural Roads Development Agency (Nrrda), Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Construction Of The Veerapandi Block T01 Maramangathupatty To Keerapappampadi Road (Via) Malaiyanur Under Pmgsy Iii For The Financial Year 2023 2024, Batch I, Tn15 255. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 3:00 Pm The Engineering Department Of The Drda, Salem, Will Oversee The Project. Interested Contractors Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 6,14,000. Keywords: Nrrda, Pmgsy Iii, Road Construction, Infrastructure Development, Government Tender, Bid, Salem District, Veerapandi Block, Tamil Nadu| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salem District Veerapandi Block T01 Maramangathupatty To Keerapappampadi Road (Via) Malaiyanur At Pmgsy Iii 2023 2024 Batch I Tn15 255.
|
| Description |

Salem District Veerapandi Block T01 Maramangathupatty To Keerapappampadi Road (Via) Malaiyanur At Pmgsy Iii 2023 2024 Batch I Tn15 255. 
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_134407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN15255 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Salem |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=210398 |
| Start Date | May 18, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Salem district - veerapandi block - t05-nh47to navapalayam via pothiyan theru pachapalikadu, at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-254.

 salem district - veerapandi block - t05-nh47to navapalayam via pothiyan theru pachapalikadu, at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-254. 
Read moreSalem district - kolathur block - mrl24-thengalpallam to oomatham (via) naickanthanda at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-220.
Salem district - kolathur block - mrl24-thengalpallam to oomatham (via) naickanthanda at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-220.
Read moreSalem district - p.n.palayam block - mrl08-palaniyapuri via sundarapuram to thalavaipatti at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-239.
Salem district - p.n.palayam block - mrl08-palaniyapuri via
 sundarapuram to thalavaipatti at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-239. 
Read moreSalem district - p.n.palayam block - mrl06- soolankurichi to pachadu road via thalakkarai - pmgsy - iii - 2024-2025 - batch - i tn15-257.
Salem district - p.n.palayam block - mrl06- soolankurichi to pachadu road via thalakkarai - pmgsy - iii - 2024-2025 - batch - i tn15-257.
Read moreSalem district - attur block - mrl31- thenangudipalayam (via) mariyamman nagar to pudupalayam at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-210.
Salem district - attur block - mrl31- thenangudipalayam (via) mariyamman nagar to pudupalayam at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-210.
Read moreSalem district - ayothiyapattinam block - mrl05-a.n.mangalam palayur to s.n.mangalam via karumapuram at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-211.

 salem district - ayothiyapattinam block - mrl05-a.n.mangalam palayur to s.n.mangalam via karumapuram at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-211. 
Read moreSalem district - magudanchavadi block - mrl17-thadikaranur buto peruchalinatham (via) ayyanur therukumedu at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-226
Salem district - magudanchavadi block - mrl17-thadikaranur buto peruchalinatham (via) ayyanur therukumedu at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-226
Read moreSalem district - yercaud block - mrl21-loop road to sonapadi via kondayanur at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-256

 salem district - yercaud block - mrl21-loop road to sonapadi via kondayanur at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-256
Read moreSalem district - p.n.palayam block - mrl39-kallur to nagalur road (via) kunnur at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-235.
Salem district - p.n.palayam block - mrl39-kallur to nagalur road (via) kunnur at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-235. 
Read moreSalem district - tharamangalam block - mrl10-kaviretti ranganpalayam to kanganiyur (via) karukalvadi at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-249
Salem district - tharamangalam block - mrl10-kaviretti ranganpalayam to
 kanganiyur (via) karukalvadi at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-249
Read moreof your Industry type