Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T10 Sh19 C To Mdr222 Via Berla, Kagliya Under Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii (2022 23) In District Jhalawar Package No Rj19 P303
|
| Description |
T10 Sh19 C To Mdr222 Via Berla, Kagliya Under Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii (2022 23) In District Jhalawar Package No Rj19 P303
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERJ_126279_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RJ19P303 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 5.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ACE PWD ZONE KOTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T01-kota to dhatooriya khurd via mumana govindpura under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p309
T01-kota to dhatooriya khurd via mumana govindpura under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p309
Read moreT01-kota to dhatooriya khurd via mumana govindpura under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p309
T01-kota to dhatooriya khurd via mumana govindpura under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p309
Read moreT01-kota to dhatooriya khurd via mumana govindpura under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p309
T01-kota to dhatooriya khurd via mumana govindpura under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p309
Read moreT01-kota to dhatooriya khurd via mumana govindpura under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p309
T01-kota to dhatooriya khurd via mumana govindpura under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p309
Read moreT10-sh033 to nimotha road via bhiya samadpuriya notara jaganatha jhakhunder pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p306
T10-sh033 to nimotha road via bhiya samadpuriya notara jaganatha jhakhunder pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p306
Read moreT10-sh033 to nimotha road via bhiya samadpuriya notara jaganatha jhakhunder pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p306
T10-sh033 to nimotha road via bhiya samadpuriya notara jaganatha jhakhunder pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p306
Read moreT12-nh-52 to jamuniya kalan via kookalwara richwa under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p308
T12-nh-52 to jamuniya kalan via kookalwara richwa under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district jhalawar package no rj19p308
Read moreT10-sh033 to nimotha road via bhiya samadpuriya notara jaganatha jhakhrun under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p306
T10-sh033 to nimotha road via bhiya samadpuriya notara jaganatha jhakhrun under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p306
Read moreT10-sh033 to nimotha road via bhiya samadpuriya notara jaganatha jhakhrun under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p306
T10-sh033 to nimotha road via bhiya samadpuriya notara jaganatha jhakhrun under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p306
Read moreT10-sh033 to nimotha road via bhiya samadpuriya notara jaganatha jhakhrun under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p306
T10-sh033 to nimotha road via bhiya samadpuriya notara jaganatha jhakhrun under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p306
Read moreof your Industry type