Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Culvert Near House Of Sambhu Charan Sau At Khejurda Under 5th Sfc Fund For The Year 2023 24 (Saap)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Culvert Near House Of Sambhu Charan Sau At Khejurda Under 5th Sfc Fund For The Year 2023 24 (Saap)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_639968_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-11 memo no-004/Tender/Manjushree GP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5278 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khejurda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1374503 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of culvert near h/o rentu aat village bablabona under kalinagar-ii g.p., fund- 5th sfc, saap sl no-03.
Construction of culvert near h/o rentu aat village bablabona under kalinagar-ii g.p., fund- 5th sfc, saap sl no-03.
Read moreConstruction of culvert near h/o rentu aat village bablabona under kalinagar-ii g.p. , fund- 5th sfc, saap-03, sl no-03
Construction of culvert near h/o rentu aat village bablabona under kalinagar-ii g.p. , fund- 5th sfc, saap-03, sl no-03
Read moreConstruction of community hall near kulgora more (5th sfc /saap 23-24 )
Construction of&#x0d community hall&#x0d near kulgora more&#x0d (5th sfc /saap&#x0d 23-24 )
Read more5th sfc fund
Supply of 125 kva dg set (3 phase/single phase) all complete with manual panel (with installation, commissioning and demonstration with 2 (two) years warranty) under naihati municipality
Read more5th sfc fund
Supply of 125 kva dg set (3 phase/single phase) all complete with manual panel (with installation,&#x0d commissioning and demonstration with 2 (two) years warranty) under naihati municipality (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of culvert near kachufela kantar under 5th sfc tied fund under kalyanpur-ii g.p.
Construction of culvert near kachufela kantar under 5th sfc tied fund under kalyanpur-ii g.p.
Read moreInstallation of new solar light at lawberia village (saap-2023-24,fund-5th sfc,tied)
Installation of new solar light at lawberia village (saap-2023-24,fund-5th sfc,tied)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of culvert near the land of panchu sekh at anandabas under bhaluka gp under 5th sfc ( saap- 03/2023-24)
Construction of culvert near the land of panchu sekh at anandabas under bhaluka gp under 5th sfc ( saap- 03/2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of culvert near at indira dhar at chhotonaldaha sansad no.xiii under 5th sfc tied fund.
Construction of culvert near at indira dhar at chhotonaldaha sansad no.xiii under 5th sfc tied fund.
Read moreInstallation of soler street lights under ubgp area. fund- 5th sfc (untied) saap/ubgp/2023-24.
Installation of soler street lights under ubgp area. fund- 5th sfc (untied) saap/ubgp/2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type