Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Umachiwadi To Jotibachiwadi Odr 13 Road Km 0/700 To 1/300 Vr 122 Tq.Bhoom
|
| Description |
Improvement To Umachiwadi To Jotibachiwadi Odr 13 Road Km 0/700 To 1/300 Vr 122 Tq.Bhoom
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_924940_9 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 13029 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to umachiwadi to jotibachiwadi on odr 13 road km 2/337 to 3/200(act.km 2/337 to 3/00) vr-122 tq.bhoom
Improvement to umachiwadi to jotibachiwadi on odr 13 road km 2/337 to 3/200(act.km 2/337 to 3/00) vr-122 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to mdr 01 to pandhrewadi takmodwadi khandeshwarwadi kukkadgaon to walwad road km 0/00 to 16/00(act.km 13/700 to 14/500) odr-10 tq.bhoom
Improvement to mdr 01 to pandhrewadi takmodwadi khandeshwarwadi kukkadgaon to walwad road km 0/00 to 16/00(act.km 13/700 to 14/500) odr-10 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to s h 62 to lanjeshwar road km 2/00 to 3/300 vr-02 tq.bhoom
Improvement to s h 62 to lanjeshwar road km 2/00 to 3/300 vr-02 tq.bhoom
Read moreConstruction of total 3 roads in gurholi village as 1. road odr 122 to kanifnath mandir vr-326, km 0.000 to 0.800, 2. road odr 122 to betdara vr -18, 3. road gurholi kharadewasti to mahadev mandir odr 122, km 0.000 to 1.300, tal - purandar, dist pune
Construction of total 3 roads in gurholi village as 1. road odr 122 to kanifnath mandir vr-326, km 0.000 to 0.800, 2. road odr 122 to betdara vr -18, 3. road gurholi kharadewasti to mahadev mandir odr 122, km 0.000 to 1.300, tal - purandar, dist pune
Read moreImprovement to walwad odr 20 bhawanwadi tembai mandir to odr 10 road km 0/00 to 6/00(act.km 4/845 to 6/00) vr-62 tq.bhoom
Improvement to walwad odr 20 bhawanwadi tembai mandir to odr 10 road km 0/00 to 6/00(act.km 4/845 to 6/00) vr-62 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to bhendali vr 42 vr 154 katekar vasti shinde vasti shingve road km 9/700 to 10/700 tal niphad (odr 256) dist nashik
Improvement to bhendali vr 42 vr 154 katekar vasti shinde vasti shingve road km 9/700 to 10/700 tal niphad (odr 256) dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to odr 100 kur to joining odr-99 road vr 106 km 0/00 to 1/300 tal-bhudargad, dist-kolhapur.
Improvement to odr 100 kur to joining odr-99 road vr 106 km 0/00 to 1/300 tal-bhudargad, dist-kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to ashtapati to handewasti road km 0/635 to 2/00 vr-92 tq.bhoom
Improvement to ashtapati to handewasti road km 0/635 to 2/00 vr-92 tq.bhoom
Read moreimprovement to odr-3 to gokul road vr-34 km 0/00 to 2/300 tq. bhokardan
improvement to odr-3 to gokul road vr-34 km 0/00 to 2/300 tq. bhokardan
Read moreRenewal of chandan chowki- gauriphanta road (odr) km.-1 to 7(300) and 9(700) to 20.
Renewal of chandan chowki- gauriphanta road (odr) km.-1 to 7(300) and 9(700) to 20.
Read moreof your Industry type