Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing Sleeve For Cw Pump Model No Cw1 O Stage 1 Capacity 19500 M3 Per Hr Total Dynamic Head 28 Mtr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3802272 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 21:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITEDBHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITEDBHARAT HEAVY ELE...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED | - | 28-08-2023 18:11:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BEARING SLEEVE FOR CW Pump Model No CW1O Stage 1 Capacity 19500 M3 per Hr Total Dynamic Head 28 Mtr RPM 420 Make BHEL | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1172920.000 |
| COUPLING SUPPORT FOR CW Pump Model No CW1O Stage 1 Capacity 19500 M3 per Hr Total Dynamic Head 28 Mtr RPM420 MakeBHEL | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 613765.200 |
| CONNECTING COUPLING FOR CW Pump Model No CW1O Stage1 Capacity 19500 M3per HrTotal Dynamic Head28 Mtr RPM 420 Make BHEL | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 635902.000 |
| Impeller Nut for CW PUMP Model No CW1O Stage1 Capacity19500 M3 per Hr Total Dynamic Head28 Mtr RPM420 Make BHEL | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 178298.000 |
| Dia14 Rubber packing for CW Pump 1 SET 50 Mts CW Pump Model No CW1O Stage 1 Capacity 19500 M3per Hr Total Dynamic Head28 MtrRPM420 MakeBHEL | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 86092.800 |
| THRUST BLOCK ASSEMBLY FOR CW Pump Model No CW1O Stage1Capacity19500 M3 per HrTotal Dynamic Head28 Mtr RPM420 Make BHEL | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 798836.400 |
| COUPLING SPACER FOR CW Pump Model No CW1O Stage1 Capacity19500 M3 per Hr Total Dynamic Head28 Mtr RPM420 Make BHEL | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 25063.200 |
| ABUTMENT RING FOR CW Pump Model No CW1O Stage1 Capacity 19500 M3 per Hr Total Dynamic Head28 Mtr RPM420 Make BHEL | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 191230.800 |
| STUFFING BOX SLEEVE NUT | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 43447.600 |
| SLEEVE NUT | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 42668.800 |
| IMPELLER KEY | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 7858.800 |
| Spacer ring Material IS 2062 PART NO 48 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 53430.400 |
Bearing sleeve for cw pump model no cw1o stage 1 capacity 19500 m3 per hr total dynamic head 28 mtr
Read more
Complete thrust stand assembly foracw pump size-35h; stage 1; capacity: 3650 m3/hr; total bowl he
Read more
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage-tm- procurement of gland sleeve for cw pump
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage-tm-procurement of gland sleeve for cw pump
Read moreTsgenco-ktps-vii stage-tm- procurement of gland sleeve for cw pump
Tsgenco-ktps-vii stage-tm- procurement of gland sleeve for cw pump
Read moreVertical centrifugal sump pump capacity of pump: 35 m3/hr head (total discharge head) : 20m,vertica
Read more
Vertical centrifugal sump pump capacity of pump: 35 m3/hr head (total discharge head) : 20m column,
Read more
of your Industry type