Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Thrust Stand Assembly Foracw Pump Size 35 H; Stage 1; Capacity: 3650 M3/Hr; Total Bowl He
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4008907 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 01:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Pump capacity - 60 m3/hr. head - 30 meter_ 300128164_ rcf,submersible pump capacity - 100 m3/hr. he
Read more
Bearing sleeve for cw pump model no cw1o stage 1 capacity 19500 m3 per hr total dynamic head 28 mtr
Read more
Bearing sleeve for cw pump model no cw1o stage 1 capacity 19500 m3 per hr total dynamic head 28 mtr
Read more
Vertical centrifugal sump pump capacity of pump: 35 m3/hr head (total discharge head) : 20m,vertica
Read more
Vertical centrifugal sump pump capacity of pump: 35 m3/hr head (total discharge head) : 20m column,
Read more
Two-stage oil sealed rotary vane vacuum pump (12-15 m3/hr @ 50 hz) with 3 accessories,two-stage oil
Read more
Contract for dismantling/removal/ testing / repair/ erection of 10-he-2b (1st stage total condenser) in urea plant
Contract for dismantling/removal/ testing / repair/ erection of 10-he-2b (1st stage total condenser) in urea plant
Read moreSupplying, installation, commissioning and testing of horizontal split casing centrifugal pump having discharge 2030 m3 hr at total head of 122 meters with all its components
Supplying, installation, commissioning and testing of horizontal split casing centrifugal pump having discharge 2030 m3 hr at total head of 122 meters with all its components
Read moreRenovation of electromechanical components of intake well by special repairing of 250 hp multi stage bowl assembly vt pump having head 78 meter, discharge 502 m3 per hr speed 1470 rpm pump size 24.5x12 make wpil and repairing and rewinding of 250 hp
Renovation of electromechanical components of intake well by special repairing of 250 hp multi stage bowl assembly vt pump having head 78 meter, discharge 502 m3 per hr speed 1470 rpm pump size 24.5x12 make wpil and repairing and rewinding of 250 hp
Read moreMtps i ca cws i complete dismantling inspection overhaul and renewal of pump components in 1 no cooling water pump of capacity 16000 m3 hr single stage vmf model 1175 kw motor in stage i
Mtps i ca cws i complete dismantling inspection overhaul and renewal of pump components in 1 no cooling water pump of capacity 16000 m3 hr single stage vmf model 1175 kw motor in stage i
Read moreof your Industry type