Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Fitting Fixing For Kelegodha Children Park Boundary Paver Block Jl No 174 Plot No 2071 At Kelegodha Purba Sansad Under Gochhati Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Supply Fitting Fixing For
Kelegodha Children Park Boundary Paver Block Jl No 174 Plot No 2071 At Kelegodha Purba Sansad Under Gochhati Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_604499_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GOCH/PRAD/NIT-308/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOCHHATI GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 12, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply fitting fixing for kelegodha children park boundary paver block jl no- 174 plot no -2071 at kelegodha purba sansad under gochhati gram panchayat daspur - ii panchyat samity, paschim medinipur . fund under 15 th f.c (2023-2024) a.a.p no -03 a
Supply fitting fixing for kelegodha children park boundary paver block jl no- 174 plot no -2071 at kelegodha purba sansad under gochhati gram panchayat daspur - ii panchyat samity, paschim medinipur . fund under 15 th f.c (2023-2024) a.a.p no -03 a
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage from anup bera house to aloke das house juyakhali jl no -175,plot- 317,320 at kelegodha paschim sansad within gochhati g.p
Construction of cross drainage from anup bera house to aloke das house juyakhali jl no -175,plot- 317,320 at kelegodha paschim sansad within gochhati g.p
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage dinga jolar math jl no -161 ,plot no - 3820 at gochhati purba sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. fund under fund under 15 th f.c (2023-2024)
Construction of cross drainage dinga jolar math jl no -161 ,plot no - 3820 at gochhati purba sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. fund under fund under 15 th f.c (2023-2024)
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage from anup bera house to aloke das house juyakhali jl no -175,plot-317,320 at kelegodha paschim sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no- 33 page no - 04,fund un
Construction of cross drainage from anup bera house to aloke das house juyakhali jl no -175,plot-317,320 at kelegodha paschim sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no- 33 page no - 04,fund un
Read moreSupplying fitting fixing with pipe line from kmal pramanik jami to alok manna to jotgobinda sushatha kendra jl no - 163 plot 596,1112 at chaksultan paschim sansad within gochhati gram panchayat
Supplying fitting fixing with pipe line from kmal pramanik jami to alok manna to jotgobinda sushatha kendra jl no - 163 plot 596,1112 at chaksultan paschim sansad within gochhati gram panchayat
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near bishnupada bera house at gurgram mouja jl no-28 ,plot no-2071
Sinking of submersible pump near bishnupada bera house at gurgram mouja jl no-28 ,plot no-2071
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with soak pit near purba para icds at naichanpur, sansad - vi, jl-123, plot-905
Sinking of submersible pump with soak pit near purba para&#x0d icds at naichanpur, sansad - vi, jl-123, plot-905
Read moreCnstruction of guard wall near purba side pond of prankrisna samanta at gochhati purba sansad with in gochhati g.p ,under daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur. fund under 5 th s.f.c(2023-2024)
Cnstruction of guard wall near purba side pond of prankrisna samanta at gochhati purba sansad with in gochhati g.p ,under daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur. fund under 5 th s.f.c(2023-2024)
Read moreConstruction of bus stand near bdo office mouza gochhati,jl-161,plot-1446,1448 at gochhati gp under daspur-ii panchayat samity, fund-beup, fy-2024-25
Construction of bus stand near bdo office&#x0d mouza gochhati,jl-161,plot-1446,1448 at&#x0d gochhati gp under daspur-ii panchayat&#x0d samity, fund-beup, fy-2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from tarun mal house to narayan patra land jl no - 163 plot no - 7225 at chaksultan paschim sansad, under gochhati gram panchayat
Construction of p.c.c road from tarun mal house to narayan patra land jl no - 163 plot no - 7225 at chaksultan paschim sansad, under gochhati gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type