Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road Shwal Nallah To Jharani (Koti Bani) In K.M. 0/00 To 0/747, F/C In 5/7 Mtr. Wide Road At R.D. 0/180 To 0/747
|
| Description |
C/O Link Road Shwal Nallah To Jharani (Koti Bani) In K.M. 0/00 To 0/747, F/C In 5/7 Mtr. Wide Road At R.D. 0/180 To 0/747
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_110503_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2025-26-1937-41 dtd 19-07-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=161307 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road shwal nalla to jhrani in k.m. 0/00 to 0/750, f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road in k.m. 0/00 to 0/105
C/o link road shwal nalla to jhrani in k.m. 0/00 to 0/750, f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road in k.m. 0/00 to 0/105
Read moreConstruction of link road to village bani k.m. 0/0 to 2/240
Removal of formation deficiency at various rds
Read moreC/o link beon to thana km 0/00 to 0/747 f/c 5/7 mtr wide road 0/270 to 0/747
C/o link beon to thana km 0/00 to 0/747 f/c 5/7 mtr wide road 0/270 to 0/747
Read moreC/o kupri chalali road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/010 to 0/035 and b/wall at r.d. 0/005 to 0/020
C/o kupri chalali road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/010 to 0/035 and b/wall at r.d. 0/005 to 0/020
Read moreC/o kupri chalali road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/300, c/o r/wall at r.d. 0/010 to 0/035 and b/wall at r.d. 0/005 to 0/020
C/o kupri chalali road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/300, c/o r/wall at r.d. 0/010 to 0/035 and b/wall at r.d. 0/005 to 0/020
Read moreC/o bharanu koti road km. 0/0 to 2/0
C/o balance work in 6.00 mtr span rcc culvert at r.d. 0/915 for lhs and rhs wing wall) under head bridges 5054-04-101-01-soon
Read moreC/o bharanu koti road km. 0/0 to 2/0
C/o 6.00 metre span rcc slab culvert at r.d. 0/915) under head 5054-04-101-01-soon
Read moreC/o dhingli kainchi to dochi road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/120, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/085 and 0/875
C/o dhingli kainchi to dochi road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/120, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/085 and 0/875
Read moreC/o dhingli kainchi to dochi road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/120,- c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/085 and 0/0875
C/o dhingli kainchi to dochi road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/120,- c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/085 and 0/0875
Read moreRepair and maintenance of link road koti bakhol kadai ganganagar in k.m. 0/00 to 0/720
Providing and laying of gsb, g-ii, g-iii, 20 mm m.s.s in k.m. 0/00 to 0/720
Read moreof your Industry type