Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Extn Cum Erection Including Di Of 220/440 V Lt Ohl Req For Illumination At Different Locations And As And When Required For Mine Development And Along With Dismantling Of Lt Ohl From Different Locations At Quarry No. 01 And 02 Under Purnadih
Description
Extn Cum Erection Including Di Of 220/440 V Lt Ohl Req For Illumination At Different Locations And As And When Required For Mine Development And Along With Dismantling Of Lt Ohl From Different Locations At Quarry No. 01 And 02 Under Purnadih
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_CCL_333515_1
Reference
Number
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2024-25/ 259
Tender Fee 0
EMD 7800
Tender Value -
Place Purnadih OCP, NK Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345724

Start Date March 29, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 08/04/2025

Expired 513 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.