Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Interlock 80 Mm Road For Rain Water Drainage And Sanitation From Setan Singh House Towards Dhani Kumharan Jaitsar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Interlock 80 Mm Road For Rain Water Drainage And Sanitation From Setan Singh House Towards Dhani Kumharan Jaitsar Gpjaitasar/Et/2024 25/220 226 Date 11 12 2024
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_436566_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GPJAITASAR/ET/2024-25/220-226 DATE 11-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP JAITASAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=784658 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain with interlock kharanja for sludge disposal from chiranjilal prajapat house towards rameshwarlal prajapat house, dhani kumharan.
Construction of drain with interlock kharanja for sludge disposal from chiranjilal prajapat house towards rameshwarlal prajapat house, dhani kumharan.
Read more80 mm interlock road construction work for rain water drainage and sanitation
80 mm interlock road construction work for rain water drainage and sanitation from ramtotar sharma house to rajusingh house on dhani kumharan road, jaitsar
Read moreDhani kumharan, hansi1, const. of phirni from surjeet s/o gugan to haripal s/o man singh (hrdf)
Dhani kumharan, hansi1, const. of phirni from surjeet s/o gugan to haripal s/o man singh (hrdf)
Read moreSpreading gsb from himmat nagar road to meghwalo ki dhani via house of anop singh at jaitsar.
Spreading gsb from himmat nagar road to meghwalo ki dhani via house of anop singh at jaitsar.
Read moreDhani kumharan, hansi1, const. of phirni from surjeet s/o gugan to haripal s/o man singh (hrdf) rt
Dhani kumharan, hansi1, const. of phirni from surjeet s/o gugan to haripal s/o man singh (hrdf) rt
Read moreRe tender, dhani kumharan, hansi1, const. of phirni from surjeet s/o gugan to haripal s/o man singh (hrdf)
Re tender, dhani kumharan, hansi1, const. of phirni from surjeet s/o gugan to haripal s/o man singh (hrdf)
Read moreInterlock khurra with soil filling and drain construction from rajkumar house towards daluram dhani, thanmathui
Interlock khurra with soil filling and drain construction from rajkumar house towards daluram dhani, thanmathui
Read moreInterlock concrete block 80 mm road construction work for rain water drainage and sanitation from sub health center to bhivsingh house in kolasar
Interlock concrete block 80 mm road construction work for rain water drainage and sanitation from sub health center to bhivsingh house in kolasar gpkolasar/et/2024-25/71-76 date 03-01-2025
Read moreInterlock cc 80 mm block road construction work from hem singh house to mahavir singh house jogalia
Interlock cc 80 mm block road construction work from hem singh house to mahavir singh house jogalia gpjo/et/2024-25/76-81 date 03-12-2024
Read moreConstruction of gravel road from garinda to bajarang singh chouhan dhani towards bagriyon ki dhani village garinda ps fatehpur
Construction of gravel road from garinda to bajarang singh chouhan dhani towards bagriyon ki dhani village garinda ps fatehpur
Read moreof your Industry type