Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Interlock Kharanja For Sludge Disposal From Chiranjilal Prajapat House Towards Rameshwarlal Prajapat House, Dhani Kumharan.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Interlock Kharanja For Sludge Disposal From Chiranjilal Prajapat House Towards Rameshwarlal Prajapat House, Dhani Kumharan.
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_427222_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT 02/2024-25 GP MODAWASI |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 15920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MODAWASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=768142 |
| Start Date | October 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of interlock 80 mm road for rain water drainage and sanitation from setan singh house towards dhani kumharan jaitsar
Construction of interlock 80 mm road for rain water drainage and sanitation from setan singh house towards dhani kumharan jaitsar gpjaitasar/et/2024-25/220-226 date 11-12-2024
Read moreConstruction of interlock khurra for sludge disposal and sanitation from chotharam house to shravanram house towards toliyasar
Construction of interlock khurra for sludge disposal and sanitation from chotharam house to shravanram house towards toliyasar gpmalasi/et/2024-25/85-90 date 11-12-2024
Read moreConstruction of interlock khurra for sludge disposal and sanitation from omprakash house to tejaram house towards toliyasar
Construction of interlock khurra for sludge disposal and sanitation from omprakash house to tejaram house towards toliyasar gpmalasi/et/2024-25/91-96 date 11-12-2024
Read moreDrain and cc for sludge disposal. block kharanja construction work from piprali-bajaur road towards jeenwali dhani, village durgapura gp piprali
Drain and cc for sludge disposal. block kharanja construction work from piprali-bajaur road towards jeenwali dhani, village durgapura gp piprali
Read moreInterlock flooring and earth filling for sludge disposal from cc road towards lilu puri house, kanjan
Interlock flooring and earth filling for sludge disposal from cc road towards lilu puri house, kanjan
Read moreConstruction of interlocking drain with kharanja for cleanliness and sludge disposal from ramdayals house towards sureshs house in village sigri
Construction of interlocking drain with kharanja for cleanliness and sludge disposal from ramdayals house towards sureshs house in village sigri
Read moreConstruction of interlocking drain with kharanja for cleanliness and sludge disposal from ramdayals house towards sureshs house in village sigri
Construction of interlocking drain with kharanja for cleanliness and sludge disposal from ramdayals house towards sureshs house in village sigri
Read moreConstruction of interlock khurra for sludge disposal
Construction of interlock khurra for sludge disposal and sanitation from shyamlal meghwals house towards chachivad road malasi
Read moreInterlock road construction work for sludge disposal and sanitation from shravan kumar sharma house to gaurishankar sharma house towards dhakawali
Interlock road construction work for sludge disposal and sanitation from shravan kumar sharma house to gaurishankar sharma house towards dhakawali gpmalasi/et/2024-25/103-108 date 27-12-2024
Read moreInterlock road construction work for sludge disposal and cleanliness from babulal sharma house towards the cremation ground at toliyasar
Interlock road construction work for sludge disposal and cleanliness from babulal sharma house towards the cremation ground at toliyasar gpmalasi/et/2024-25/109-114 date 27-12-2024
Read moreof your Industry type