Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Giddalur Municipality Onuda Grant Construction Of Cc Drain From Mendera Ranga Lakshamma House To Kesarasala House Community Hall To Csi Chruch In Chettireddy Palli In Ward No 14
|
| Description |
Giddalur Municipality Onuda Grant Construction Of Cc Drain From Mendera Ranga Lakshamma House To Kesarasala House Community Hall To Csi Chruch In Chettireddy Palli In Ward No 14
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 843243 |
|
Reference Number |
62/2025-26/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 512 |
| EMD | 14500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Giddalur municipality - onuda grant - construction of cc drain from ranga tiles sanitary shop to sagireddy rama chandra reddy house in hanuman colony in ward no 12
Giddalur municipality - onuda grant - construction of cc drain from ranga tiles sanitary shop to sagireddy rama chandra reddy house in hanuman colony in ward no 20
Read moreGiddalur municipality - onuda grant - construction of cc drain from duggless school to nandyala road in ward no 11
Giddalur municipality - onuda grant - construction of cc drain from duggless school to nandyala road in ward no 11
Read moreGiddalur municipality - onuda grant - construction of cc drain from gas srinu house (h.no 7-16-24/44a1) to poleti joseph house (h.no 7-16-24/1) both side in ward no 6
Giddalur municipality - onuda grant - construction of cc drain from gas srinu house (h.no 7-16-24/44a1) to poleti joseph house (h.no 7-16-24/1) both side in ward no 6
Read moreGiddalur municipality - onuda grant - construction of cc drain from chikkudi vemaiah house (h.no 5-12-36/21/a) to maramreddy ramaswamy (h.no 6-14-30/81b) in ward no 5
Giddalur municipality - onuda grant - construction of cc drain from chikkudi vemaiah house (h.no 5-12-36/21/a) to maramreddy ramaswamy (h.no 6-14-30/81b) in ward no 5
Read moreGiddalur municipality - onuda grant - construction of cc drain from meeniga nagamma (door no 10-26-54/1a) to seelam bapulamma (d.no 10-26-83-1/a) kondapeta in ward no 16
Giddalur municipality - onuda grant - construction of cc drain from meeniga nagamma (door no 10-26-54/1a) to seelam bapulamma (d.no 10-26-83-1/a) kondapeta in ward no 16
Read moreGiddalur municipality - onuda grant - construction of cc drain from siripiredy vemareddy (h.no 5-12-118/39/a) to buju mekala lakshamaiah (h.no 5-12-118) lalappa bazar in ward no 7
Giddalur municipality - onuda grant - construction of cc drain from siripiredy vemareddy (h.no 5-12-118/39/a) to buju mekala lakshamaiah (h.no 5-12-118) lalappa bazar in ward no 7
Read moreChimakurthy municipality -onuda funds construction of cc drain from mangalapalem community hall beside to chaik bebi house in 18th ward of chimakurthy municipality.
Chimakurthy municipality-onuda funds 2025-26,construction of cc drain from managalapalem community hall beside to shaik bebi house in 18th ward of chimakurthy municipality.
Read moreGiddalur municipality -onuda grant - construction of cc drain from mekala subbarayudu (door no 8-17-127-52-2a) to shaik khaiyum (door no 8-17-123) nallabanda bazar in ward no 17
Giddalur municipality -onuda grant - construction of cc drain from mekala subbarayudu (door no 8-17-127-52-2a) to shaik khaiyum (door no 8-17-123) nallabanda bazar in ward no 17
Read moreChimakurthy municipality - onuda funds 2025-26 construction of cc drain from elchuri satyanarayana house to managalapalem community hall in 18th ward of chimakurthy municipality.
Chimakurthy municipality-onuda funds 2025-26,construction of cc drain from elchuri satyanarayana house to managalapalem community hall in 18th ward of chimakurthy municipality.
Read moreGiddalur municipality - onuda grant - construction of cc drain from pns temple arch (h.no 5-12-118/179/a1) to bala saraswathi school (h.no 5-12-118/214/a1) kv road in 13th ward
Giddalur municipality - onuda grant - construction of cc drain from pns temple arch (h.no 5-12-118/179/a1) to bala saraswathi school (h.no 5-12-118/214/a1) kv road in 13th ward
Read moreof your Industry type