Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Giddalur Municipality Onuda Grant Construction Of Cc Drain From Chennaboina Praharlad (Door No 8 17 127/61 A) To Mekala Subbarayudu (Door No 8 17 127 52 2 A) Nallabanda Bazar In Ward No 17
|
| Description |
Giddalur Municipality Onuda Grant Construction Of Cc Drain From Chennaboina Praharlad (Door No 8 17 127/61 A) To Mekala Subbarayudu (Door No 8 17 127 52 2 A) Nallabanda Bazar In Ward No 17
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 843203 |
|
Reference Number |
57/2025-26/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 173 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Giddalur municipality -onuda grant - construction of cc drain from mekala subbarayudu (door no 8-17-127-52-2a) to shaik khaiyum (door no 8-17-123) nallabanda bazar in ward no 17
Giddalur municipality -onuda grant - construction of cc drain from mekala subbarayudu (door no 8-17-127-52-2a) to shaik khaiyum (door no 8-17-123) nallabanda bazar in ward no 17
Read moreGiddalur municipality - onuda grant - construction of cc drain from siripiredy vemareddy (h.no 5-12-118/39/a) to buju mekala lakshamaiah (h.no 5-12-118) lalappa bazar in ward no 7
Giddalur municipality - onuda grant - construction of cc drain from siripiredy vemareddy (h.no 5-12-118/39/a) to buju mekala lakshamaiah (h.no 5-12-118) lalappa bazar in ward no 7
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc drain from shaik haneefa to dudekula siddaiah house near nallabanda bazar in ward no 17
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc drain from shaik haneefa to dudekula siddaiah house near nallabanda bazar in ward no 17
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc drain from sri talla surya narayana house (d.no 8-17-127/34/bk0 to sri kummari rangaiah house (d.no 8-17-121/4a) in 17th ward
Giddalur municipality-bps 2019lrs 2020 grant-construction of cc drain from sri talla surya narayana house (d.no 8-17-127/34/bk to sri kummari rangaiah house (d.no 8-17-121/4a) in 17th ward
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - constructin of cc drain from pc pullaiah (door no 8-17-174/33) house to pola santha kumari (door no 8-17-161/2a) house st colony in ward no 20
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - constructin of cc drain from pc pullaiah (door no 8-17-174/33) house to pola santha kumari (door no 8-17-161/2a) house st colony in ward no 20
Read moreGiddalur municipality - onuda grant - construction of cc drain from meeniga nagamma (door no 10-26-54/1a) to seelam bapulamma (d.no 10-26-83-1/a) kondapeta in ward no 16
Giddalur municipality - onuda grant - construction of cc drain from meeniga nagamma (door no 10-26-54/1a) to seelam bapulamma (d.no 10-26-83-1/a) kondapeta in ward no 16
Read moreGiddalur nagara panchayart -15th finance commission grant 2023-24-1st installment(untied grant)- construction of cc road from chimaladinne lakshman rao house (d.no 8-17-249) to kanaka durgamma temple compound (d.no 8-17-255) in ward no 17
Giddalur nagara panchayart -15th finance commission grant 2023-24-1st installment(untied grant)- construction of cc road from chimaladinne lakshman rao house (d.no 8-17-249) to kanaka durgamma temple compound (d.no 8-17-255) in ward no 17 (2nd call)
Read moreLaying damaged c.c road at m.a.nagar bylanes from 17-1-126/4 to 126/4/d, 17-1-135/12 to 135/8/8, 17-1-135/3 to 17-1-134 , 17-1-135/6/a, 17-1-127/c to 127/a, 17-1-104/13 - 104/13/7 in santosh nagar div-39,santosh nagar cir-7,crz,ghmc rs.17.45 lakhs
Laying damaged c.c road at m.a.nagar bylanes from 17-1-126/4 to 126/4/d, 17-1-135/12 to 135/8/8, 17-1-135/3 to 17-1-134 , 17-1-135/6/a, 17-1-127/c to 127/a, 17-1-104/13 - 104/13/7 in santosh nagar div-39,santosh nagar cir-7,crz,ghmc rs.17.45 lakhs
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - laying of distribution net work of maintanance of water supply from byreddy balaredy house (d.no 8-17-102 to e narayana house (d.no 8-17-175) in sarangapani bazar in 17th ward (2nd call)
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - laying of distribution net work of maintanance of water supply from byreddy balaredy house (d.no 8-17-102 to e narayana house (d.no 8-17-175) in sarangapani bazar in 17th ward (2nd call)
Read moreGiddalur nagara panchayat - 15th finance commission grant -1st installment (untied grant)-2023-24 -construction of cc road from dudekula pullaiah house (d.no: 8-17-49/27/18) to rama krishna house (d.no 8-17-49/24/42) in srinivasa nagar 2nd line ward no 1
Giddalur nagara panchayat - 15th finance commission grant -1st installment (untied grant)-2023-24 -construction of cc road from dudekula pullaiah house (d.no: 8-17-49/27/18) to rama krishna house (d.no 8-17-49/24/42) in srinivasa nagar 2nd line ward no 1(2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type