Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.R. Of N.H. 24 B Road To Pure Haribhajan Link Road Km 1, 2(450)
|
| Description |
S.R. Of N.H. 24 B Road To Pure Haribhajan Link Road Km 1, 2(450)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUCZ_875055_5 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAEBARELI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1491494 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreS.r. of kamoli link road to pure ramdeen link road km-1, 2(300)
S.r. of kamoli link road to pure ramdeen link road km-1, 2(300)
Read moreS.r. of khamariya to pure kushal link road km-1, 2, 3(900)
S.r. of khamariya to pure kushal link road km-1, 2, 3(900)
Read moreS.r. of kutchariya uttarpara km-8 to pure sabal link road km-1, 2(400)
S.r. of kutchariya uttarpara km-8 to pure sabal link road km-1, 2(400)
Read moreS.r. of salon unchahar km-4 to pure charihar link road via basantganj km-1, 2(035)
S.r. of salon unchahar km-4 to pure charihar link road via basantganj km-1, 2(035)
Read moreS.r. of lucknow allahabad km-116 to pure saitaha link road km-1(500)
S.r. of lucknow allahabad km-116 to pure saitaha link road km-1(500)
Read moreof your Industry type