Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Drain Beside Hanuman Mandir
|
| Description |
Const. Of Drain Beside Hanuman Mandir Saket Nagar 4 B 7 Acre W 57 Z 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_298593_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020215431 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3377 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Read moreContinuation work of construction of food court beside taluk office in cmc limit
Continuation work of construction of food court beside taluk office in cmc limit
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain in front of radha krishan mandir (minu house lane) in village pooth khurd in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain in front of radha krishan mandir (minu house lane) in village pooth khurd in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreRamdev ji mandir ke pas bairwa ki dhani m highmask solar light isthapan karya kiratpura
Ramdev ji mandir ke pas bairwa ki dhani m highmask solar light isthapan karya kiratpura
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreof your Industry type