Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sunmica Sheets,Cp Table Large Wooden,Cp Table Small Wooden,Display Boards Size 2 X3,Switch Socket
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4309143 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE | - | 15-12-2023 20:34:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Moni Enterprises | - | 15-12-2023 20:38:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Universal Traders | - | 15-12-2023 20:31:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universal Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SUNMICA SHEETS,CP TABLE LARGE WOODEN,CP TABLE SMALL WOODEN,DISPLAY BOARDS SIZE 2X3,SWITCH SOCKET | 59791.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SUNMICA SHEETS,CP TABLE LARGE WOODEN,CP TABLE SMALL WOODEN,DISPLAY BOARDS SIZE 2X3,SWITCH SOCKET | 61037.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Moni Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SUNMICA SHEETS,CP TABLE LARGE WOODEN,CP TABLE SMALL WOODEN,DISPLAY BOARDS SIZE 2X3,SWITCH SOCKET | 62464.00 | L3 |