Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stmc For The Year 2023 24 To Nh 127 E (From Km 0.000 To Km 26.845) And Nh 127 A (From Km 29.200 To Km 38.000) Under P.W,D., Rangia Nh Division ,Rangia In The State Of Assam. (Total Length 35.645 Km) Job No. Rw/Ght/Stmc/As/23 24/15
|
| Description |
Stmc For The Year 2023 24 To Nh 127 E (From Km 0.000 To Km 26.845) And Nh 127 A (From Km 29.200 To Km 38.000) Under P.W,D., Rangia Nh Division ,Rangia In The State Of Assam. (Total Length 35.645 Km)
Job No. Rw/Ght/Stmc/As/23 24/15
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_787544_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIB e- file No- 425398/2023/2 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The CE PWD NH Works Assam, Chandmari, Ghy-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreWidening of existing 2 lane road to 2 lane ps road from km 0.000 to km 26.845 of nh-127e under ap for 2023-24 under rangia nh division, rangia in the state of assam under epc (job no. 127e/as/2023-24/255)
Widening of existing 2 lane road to 2 lane ps road from km 0.000 to km 26.845 of nh-127e under ap for 2023-24 under rangia nh division, rangia in the state of assam under epc (job no. 127e/as/2023-24/255)
Read moreShort term maintenance contract(stmc) for the year 2023-24 to nh-127d(from km 20.000 to km 48.600) under p.w,d., rangia nh division ,rangia in the state of assam. (length 28.600 km) job no. rw/ght/as/stmc/2023-24/14
Short term maintenance contract(stmc) for the year 2023-24 to nh-127d(from km 20.000 to km 48.600) under p.w,d., rangia nh division ,rangia in the state of assam. (length 28.600 km) job no. rw/ght/as/stmc/2023-24/14
Read moreMaintenance works through stmc to nh-15(from km 1.000 to km 10, 11 th to 12th, 16th to 19th, 27th to 29th, 50th, 81st, 95th (360 m), 100 to 109 ) under p.w,d., rangia nh division, rangia in the state of assam. job no- rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/10
Maintenance works through stmc to nh-15(from km 1.000 to km 10, 11 th to 12th, 16th to 19th, 27th to 29th, 50th, 81st, 95th (360 m), 100 to 109 ) under p.w,d., rangia nh division, rangia in the state of assam. job no- rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/10
Read moreStmc to nh 62 from 148km to 204 km length 56km for the year 2023-24 under baghmara nh division. job no rw-ght-stmc-mg-2023-24-2
Stmc to nh 62 from 148km to 204 km length 56km for the year 2023-24 under baghmara nh division. job no rw-ght-stmc-mg-2023-24-2
Read moreStmc nh 202 km 75 to km 120
Short term maintenance contract to nh-202 (old-155) from 75.000 km to 120.000km(length 45.00 km)under nh division-iii tuensangin the state of nagaland.
Read moreStmc nh 202 km 39 to km 75
Short term maintenance contract to nh-202 (old-155) from 39.000 km to 75.000km(length 36.00 km)under nh tuensangdivisionin the state of nagaland.
Read moreStmc nh 702a km 153 to 173 km
Short term maintenance contract to nh702a from km 153.000 to km 173.000 (length 20.00 km) for the year 2024 25 under pwd nh division vi, phek in the state of nagaland.
Read moreStmc nh 702d km 0 to 39 km
Short term maintenance contract to nh-702d from 0.000 km to km31.000(length 31.00 km) for the year 2024-25 under nh division ii mokokchungin the state of nagaland.
Read moreStmc nh 202 km 0 to km 39
Short term maintenance contract to nh-202 (old-155) from 0.000 km to 39.000 km(length 39.00 km)under nh division-iii tuensang in the state of nagaland.
Read moreof your Industry type