Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Short Term Maintenance Contract(stmc) For The Year 2023 24 To Nh 127 D(from Km 20.000 To Km 48.600) Under P.W,D., Rangia Nh Division ,Rangia In The State Of Assam. (Length 28.600 Km) Job No. Rw/Ght/As/Stmc/2023 24/14
Description
Short Term Maintenance Contract(stmc) For The Year 2023 24 To Nh 127 D(from Km 20.000 To Km 48.600) Under P.W,D., Rangia Nh Division ,Rangia In The State Of Assam. (Length 28.600 Km) Job No. Rw/Ght/As/Stmc/2023 24/14
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_787483_1
Reference
Number
NIB e- file No- 425566/2023/2
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 2.32 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/O The CE PWD NH Works Assam, Chandmari, Ghy-3
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date December 27, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 17/01/2024

Expired 961 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.