Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Works Through Stmc To Nh 15(from Km 1.000 To Km 10, 11 Th To 12th, 16th To 19th, 27th To 29th, 50th, 81st, 95th (360 M), 100 To 109 ) Under P.W,D., Rangia Nh Division, Rangia In The State Of Assam. Job No Rw/Ght/Stmc/As/23 24/10
|
| Description |
Maintenance Works Through Stmc To Nh 15(from Km 1.000 To Km 10, 11 Th To 12th, 16th To 19th, 27th To 29th, 50th, 81st, 95th (360 M), 100 To 109 ) Under P.W,D., Rangia Nh Division, Rangia In The State Of Assam.
Job No Rw/Ght/Stmc/As/23 24/10
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_776922_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-file No. 335783/2023/15 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The CE PWD NH Works Assam, Chandmari, Ghy-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract(stmc) for the year 2023-24 to nh-127d(from km 20.000 to km 48.600) under p.w,d., rangia nh division ,rangia in the state of assam. (length 28.600 km) job no. rw/ght/as/stmc/2023-24/14
Short term maintenance contract(stmc) for the year 2023-24 to nh-127d(from km 20.000 to km 48.600) under p.w,d., rangia nh division ,rangia in the state of assam. (length 28.600 km) job no. rw/ght/as/stmc/2023-24/14
Read moreStmc for the year 2023-24 to nh-127e (from km 0.000 to km 26.845) and nh-127a (from km 29.200 to km 38.000) under p.w,d., rangia nh division ,rangia in the state of assam. (total length 35.645 km) job no. rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/15
Stmc for the year 2023-24 to nh-127e (from km 0.000 to km 26.845) and nh-127a (from km 29.200 to km 38.000) under p.w,d., rangia nh division ,rangia in the state of assam. (total length 35.645 km) job no. rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/15
Read moreStmc to nh 62 from 148km to 204 km length 56km for the year 2023-24 under baghmara nh division. job no rw-ght-stmc-mg-2023-24-2
Stmc to nh 62 from 148km to 204 km length 56km for the year 2023-24 under baghmara nh division. job no rw-ght-stmc-mg-2023-24-2
Read moreShort term maintenance to nh-15 and nh-37a (new nh-715) under pwd nagaon nh division, in the state of assam. job no. rw/ght/stmc/23-24/11
Short term maintenance to nh-15 and nh-37a (new nh-715) under pwd nagaon nh division, in the state of assam. job no. rw/ght/stmc/23-24/11
Read more1)short term maintenance to nh-15 and nh-37a (new nh-715) under pwd nagaon nh division, in the state of assam. job no. rw/ght/stmc/23-24/11
1)short term maintenance to nh-15 and nh-37a (new nh-715) under pwd nagaon nh division, in the state of assam. job no. rw/ght/stmc/23-24/11
Read moreMaintenance works through stmc for the year 2023-24 kalitakuchi to doulasal section on nh-427 under pwd, guwahati nh division in the state of assam. job no. rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/4
Maintenance works through stmc for the year 2023-24 kalitakuchi to doulasal section on nh-427 under pwd, guwahati nh division in the state of assam. job no. rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/4
Read moreMaintenance works through stmc for the year 2023-24 from amingaon to kalitakuchi section on nh-427 under pwd, guwahati nh division in the state of assam. job no. rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/3
Maintenance works through stmc for the year 2023-24 from amingaon to kalitakuchi section on nh-427 under pwd, guwahati nh division in the state of assam. job no. rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/3
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) from km134.264 to km146.227 on nh-17 and from km 0/000 to km 8/600 on nh-217/(old nh-62) under pwd, guwahati nh division for the year 2023-24 job no-rw/ght/as/stmc/23-24/9
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) from km134.264 to km146.227 on nh-17 and from km 0/000 to km 8/600 on nh-217/(old nh-62) under pwd, guwahati nh division for the year 2023-24 job no-rw/ght/as/stmc/23-24/9
Read moreShort term maintenance contract of nh-702 and nh-715k through stmc under p.w.d jorhat nh division, jorhat in the state of assam for the year 2023-24. job no rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/8
Short term maintenance contract of nh-702 and nh-715k through stmc under p.w.d jorhat nh division, jorhat in the state of assam for the year 2023-24. job no rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/8
Read moreof your Industry type