Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dry Fruit Basket Gift Hamper,Ribbon Golder Colour,Ribbon Silver Colour,Ribbon Yellow Colour,Ribbon
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4727234 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 01:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMR Enterprise | - | 12-03-2024 19:26:35 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | PURUSHOTTAM SHARMA | - | 04-03-2024 18:06:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TARA CHAND SHARMA WET CANTEEN | - | 04-03-2024 12:52:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | V K ENTERPRISES | - | 04-03-2024 17:01:54 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TARA CHAND SHARMA WET CANTEEN | Item Categories : Dry Fruit Basket Gift Hamper,Ribbon Golder Colour,Ribbon Silver Colour,Ribbon Yellow Colour,Ribbon | 199370.00 | L1 |
| 2 | V K ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Dry Fruit Basket Gift Hamper,Ribbon Golder Colour,Ribbon Silver Colour,Ribbon Yellow Colour,Ribbon | 202380.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PURUSHOTTAM SHARMA | Item Categories : Dry Fruit Basket Gift Hamper,Ribbon Golder Colour,Ribbon Silver Colour,Ribbon Yellow Colour,Ribbon | 222600.00 | L3 |
Crystal memento,dry fruit basket gift hamper,fancy ribbon in golden colour,fancy ribbon in silver c
Read more
Golder paper,silver paper,omega sharpner,pencil,pen colour,ivory sheet,ribbon red half inch,ribbon
Read more
Paper a4 70 gsm,gift paper,colour ribbon 12mm,colour ribbon 1 inch,gift wrapping ribbon,photo gloss
Read more
Paper a4 70 gsm,gift paper,colour ribbon 12mm,colour ribbon 1 inch,gift wrapping ribbon,photo gloss
Read more
Gift paper,acrylic colour,glue gun sticks,colour powder 100gm,colour ribbon 25mm,colour ribbon 1 in
Read more
Gift paper,acrylic colour,glue gun sticks,colour powder 100gm,colour ribbon 25mm,colour ribbon 1 in
Read more
Dry colour green,dry colour red,dry colour yellow,dry colour black,wooden polish,sand sealer,thinne
Read more
Silver colour ,black colour and yellow colour metallic pu metal paint
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of dry fruit cashew gift box/pack with mak branding
Procurement of dry fruit cashew gift box/pack with mak branding
Read moreof your Industry type