Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Volley Ball,Basket Ball,Hand Ball,Foot Ball,Cricket Ball,Gold Silver Medal,Ribbon One Inch,Ribbon,G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4200613 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 02:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HD SOLUTIONS | - | 27-11-2023 14:17:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NK YADAV ENTERPRISES | - | 22-11-2023 17:24:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHREE SHYAM TRADERS | - | 27-11-2023 14:21:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 22-11-2023 18:02:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Volley Ball,Basket Ball,Hand Ball,Foot Ball,Cricket Ball,Gold Silver Medal,Ribbon one inch,Ribbon,G | 55000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shree Shyam Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Volley Ball,Basket Ball,Hand Ball,Foot Ball,Cricket Ball,Gold Silver Medal,Ribbon one inch,Ribbon,G | 63460.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HD SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Volley Ball,Basket Ball,Hand Ball,Foot Ball,Cricket Ball,Gold Silver Medal,Ribbon one inch,Ribbon,G | 70150.00 | L3 |